Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Marsha Lord has 20 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 13 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
1PONDO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Marsha B Marsha Lord Next: Marta

AKA:Abby, Marsha, Marsha Lord, Stella, Stella Red

ICGID: ML-78PT

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 17-03-1978

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen: 2013

Measurements: 34B-27-37 / ~75B-69-94

Height: 5'10 / ~1.78

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Gabriela (x3), Stacy Silver (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, BDSM, DAP, DP, DT, DVP, Fist, Gape, Glamour, GS, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Hungary , red hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Erno , Papa G

     
Marsha Lord Marsha Lord Lord have Mercy on Us! 34 images + HDV
Stacy, Marsha & Diana Stacy Silver & Marsha Lord Stacy, Marsha & Diana 322 images
gallery
Marsha Lord Marsha Lord Presenting Marsha 99 images
gallery
Marsha Lord Marsha Lord Nadiques 105 images
gallery
Abby Marsha Lord Abby Series 6 63 images
gallery
Abby Marsha Lord Abby Series 5 54 images
gallery
Abby Marsha Lord Abby Series 4 100 images
gallery
Abby Marsha Lord Abby Series 3 137 images
gallery
Abby Marsha Lord Abby Series 2 92 images
gallery
Abby Marsha Lord Abby Series 1 151 images
gallery
     
Marsha Lord Marsha Lord Nuzzling her twinklers with joy video
Marsha Lord Marsha Lord Nuzzling her twinklers with joy video
Abby Marsha Lord Abby Seriers 8 video
Play Video
Abby Marsha Lord Abby Seriers 7 video
Play Video
Private Black Label #49 - Anal Dancing Liz Honey & Marsha Lord & Viktoria Blonde & Victoria Slem & Victoria Swinger & Roxy Panther Private Black Label #49 - Anal Dancing
Details Private
Private Movies #30 - Freestyle Sex Andy Brown & Maria Bellucci & Marsha Lord & Sabrina Sweet & Tera Bond & Alexis Private Movies #30 - Freestyle Sex
Details Private
Private XXX #36 - Fuck Me Wild Claudia Rossi & Janet S & Lucy Lee & Marsha Lord & Sandra Parker Private XXX #36 - Fuck Me Wild
Details Private
The Best By Private #111 - 100 Happy Endings Adrianna Nicole & Amber Rayne & Angel Dark & Audrey Hollander & Bamboo & Black Angelika & Chavon Taylor & Christina Blonde & Cindy Dollar & Claudia Adams & Cynthia Lavigne & Defrancesca Gallardo & Desiree Diamond & Diana Black & Diana Gold & Donna Marie & Dora Venter & Jane Darling & Jeanie Marie Sullivan & Jenna Lovely & Jennifer Dark & Jennifer Stone & Justine Ashely & Katy Caro & Lady Mai & Lauren May & Liliane Tiger & Liz Honey & Lucy Belle & Lulu Lustern & Mandy Bright & Marsha Lord & Melanie Mendes & Michelle Avanti & Natalli Di Angelo & Nikki Rider & Oksana D'Harcourt & Olivia La Roche & Pirya Tai & Priscilla Pratz & Priva & Rebeca Linares & Renata Black & Renee Pornero & Sabrina Sweet & Sai-Tai Tiger & Sarah Twain & Sharka Blue & Shay Sights & Sheila Stone & Simonne Style & Stella Delcroix & Sunny Jay & Tarra White & Tera Bond & Tereza Llova & Terri Summers & Tiffany Rousso & Valentina Velasquez & Vanessa Gold & Vanessa May The Best By Private #111 - 100 Happy Endings
Details Private

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2012-01-18 06:47:33 Reply
Marsha Lord @ http://www.definebabe.com/models/ljjr/marsha-lord/
2009-08-15 04:13:05 Reply
Marsha is awesome at DT:
http://www.modelindexxx.com/photos?id=31615
2009-08-15 04:09:48 Reply
Bio and films:
http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=MarshaLord/gender=f/marsha-lord.htm
Marsha has also done anal, ATM, DVP, DP and DAP.
2008-12-04 20:14:17 Reply
AKA: Marsha Lords

Height: 1.78cm

I think she started modeling in 2006 (not 2007)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES