Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Marina C has 31 cover(s) and 30 gallery(s) ]
[388443 covers : 153665 galleries : 24791 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ACTIONGIRLS MERCS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Marina Bond Marina C Next: Marina Chrys

AKA:Angela, GG

ICGID: MC-873F

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1987

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 89-60-90

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: FASHIONBANK

Appears with: Sandy A (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 94 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , MetMonk , RASDARK , S. Marcus , Erno , Osirus , Anarchist , maulrat , necs , shadow93 , Andrew boy

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I like music especially Jazz. I often visit jazz cafes. I have many friends from jazz bands. Maybe in the future i'll create a girl jazz band.

WEB LINKS: DOMAI (GG)
FEMJOY (Angela)
METART (Marina C)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Angela Marina C With Slow Music 62 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Sennika 111 images
gallery
Angela Marina C Make Me Yours 76 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C About 94 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Thanks 136 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Ensilia 125 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Estate 118 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Madrid 165 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Amatis 100 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Stanias 125 images
gallery
Angela Marina C Like A Breeze 59 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Fanimia 124 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Picnic 149 images
gallery
Angela Marina C Bathing Beauty 88 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Capricious 129 images
gallery
Angela Marina C So Inviting 62 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Partouzeur 109 images
gallery
GG Marina C Set 1 31 images
Marina C Marina C Iklian 97 images
gallery
Angela Marina C Aerobic 70 images
gallery
Sandy A & Marina C Sandy A & Marina C Soccer 132 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Apollo 129 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Azzurro 135 images
gallery
Angela Marina C Tender as a Flower 63 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Excellia 130 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Sognata 158 images
gallery
Angela Marina C Spa Pleasure 81 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Adorabile 141 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Leopardo 108 images
gallery
Marina C Marina C Pakisia 166 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-08-03 08:07:38 Reply
La quintessence de la poupée russe ! Splendid girl !
2015-11-06 09:14:30 Reply
Gulnaz G*snip*

http://www.fashionbank.ru/models/user/39654.html

and ...

http://vk.com/id161111958 (need vk account)

;)
2015-02-28 16:18:59 Reply
aka GG at Domai: You could add it to the bio page. Cheers, mate.
2014-10-01 09:20:19 Reply
Hi, Marina. You're so very beautiful. Would love to see more of you. I hope you start modeling again!
2014-04-28 16:50:01 Reply
When will she do more?
2014-04-04 10:12:13 Reply
Marina aka *snip*



http://www.fashionbank.ru/ *snip*
2014-04-05 12:20:17 WabiSabi Reply
Sorry, that page would be for her normal model activity. Then our "Nude" is not "Art-nude".



We should not publish it here.

2013-09-22 12:06:38 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/marina-c-met-art-angela-femjoy-202904.aspx
2013-06-03 06:54:23 Reply
Divided Marya @ Domai & GN. I confirmed moles difference with both models.





Grzywa Bartosz, firstly your pointing mole's places are a bit different with them. :-(
2013-06-02 15:40:56 Reply
I'm 99.99 percent sure Marya from GN is a different girl.
2013-06-01 09:38:35 Reply
Also known as Marya (http://www.thenude.eu/Marya_22724.htm). They try to hide it, but thats the same girl, for sure. Proof? http://oi42.tinypic.com/339m7i0.jpg
2013-06-03 05:31:00 Erno Reply
I totally agree with Mikey: wrong merge.
2013-06-02 14:48:25 Mikey Reply
I have to say that I do not agree with this model merge. Maybe they share a couple of similar moles, but they do not look like the same girl to me. In fact the comparison picture that Grzywa provided the link to tells me that they are not the same. The upper moles are not in the same place. On Marina C, the mole is closer to her neck.
2013-06-01 12:14:16 Russell Reply
Good merge (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES