Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Marina E has 5 cover(s) and 4 gallery(s) - of which 1 is exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
EXPLICITE-ART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Marina D Marina E Next: Marina F

AKA:Abiela, Marina K

ICGID: ME-87VQ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1987

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-25-36 / 91-63-91

Height: 5'6 / 1.67

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , black hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 25 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: MetMonk , spazmatix , ol' curmudgeon , dave55uk , wtf , ulrichinsummer , GaryS , necs , VicRomano

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: DOMAI (Marina K)
FEMJOY (Abiela)
METART (Marina E)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Marina K Marina E Set 1 58 images
Marina E Marina E Fiume 90 images
gallery
Marina E Marina E Presenting Marina 100 images
gallery
Marina K Marina E Set 1 58 images
gallery
Abiela Marina E Sweet Country 71 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-11-25 06:15:52 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/marina-k-domai-marina-e-met-art-abiela-femjoy-192361.aspx
2014-06-05 01:09:37 Reply
This is a girl with far too few new galleries. Every inch of her, from head to toe, speaks of sex, and who wouldn't want to take her in his arms? She belongs naked.
2012-03-13 19:41:13 Reply
ulrichinsummer - we're looking into it (:R
2012-03-13 06:07:58 Reply
totally agree with the other posters who are concluding that marina and zlata are different. breast everything is different, moles different, different teeth, different eyes, jawline... on and on. split 'em out, please.
2011-10-21 21:06:25 Reply
Nope . . . no way. Sorry, but Zlata and Marina are NOT the same model. The difference in the size of the respective areolas is testament to that fact. And besides, forgive me for saying so, but Marina has the prettier face of the two.
2011-06-20 10:35:35 Reply
Nice one wtf! (:R
2011-06-20 09:47:52 Reply
Once I found the resolve to look past the magnificent breasts on these two ladies and notice the difference in their teeth, it became clear to me they aren't the same model - sorry guys...







Zlata











Marina



2011-05-26 10:36:21 Reply
I put it to you that Zlata [http://WWW.thenude.eu/Zlata_7338.htm] and Marina E [http://WWW.thenude.eu/Marina_E_10163.htm] are on and the same girl.



Check the spot on her right side below her breast, also the spot on the inside of her left breast. The clincher is the 2 or 3 spots just above her nose.





(as mentioned by ol' curmudgeon)
2010-03-28 18:40:33 Reply
It appears to me that this model is the same young woman as the one called "zlata" by Rigin and Alex Nestruev on DOMAI.



DOMAI uses whatever names the photographer attaches to the photos; this is not the only instance of one model being indexed under two names.
2009-06-26 12:52:15 Reply
she is also Marina K. from Domai





http://www.cherrynudes.com/marina-k-proving-grounds/


http://domai.com/promotional/various/source/marina-k-7681.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES