Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Avi Love has 20 cover(s), 5 video(s) and 10 gallery(s) - of which 10 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
BADBENTLEY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Avi Ivariova Avi Love Next: Avian

AKA:Avi Love, avi003, Maricella

ICGID: MX-0012

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1995

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2016

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36B-27-38 / ~91-69-97

Height: 5'8 / ~1.73

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos:

Agency: PUREGLAMOURMODELS

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo , PCHCMan

Latest Avi Love Tweets

Tell me more?

FTVGIRLS biography:

She's a fresh faced, charismatically cute girl who reminds us of a bit of a young Amanda Bynes and the Olsen Twins, with a tall, athletic form. As a total-first timer who has never done adult, she starts shy at first, but grows in her confidence througout the shoot. We first see her at a popular tourist area, wearing a cute white dress and heels, but no underwear! As she is interviewed, we get upskirt views and see her spread her clit, and show off that full round butt. Getting too much attention from passers-by and shop owners, she heads home to strip down and show off her pretty feet.

BRAZZERS biography:

Knockout Latina spinner Avi Love is impossibly cute, with big hazel eyes, a darling giggle, and a smile so dazzling it could guide a convoy through the thickest of fogs. But once you put a vibrator in this submissive teen's trimmed hairy pussy, her eyes get the sparkle of a true sexual deviant, and her once-musical voice gets low, smokey, and hypnotically seductive. Born to the promise of America's famous Sin City, this adorable Vegas chick grew up dreaming of sexual superstardom. In 2016, she burst onto the scene with her sweet-as-fuck chin dimples and perky tits, begging to be ravished by the biggest and best dicks in the business. A pole dancer and animal lover, Avi spends her days surrounded by other up-and-coming pornstars, walking around naked, posting steamy selfies for fans, and getting her pussy licked as much as possible.

WEB LINKS: ATKEXOTICS (Avi Love)
ATKGALLERIA (Avi Love)
BRAZZERS (Avi Love)
FTVGIRLS (Maricella)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Avi Love Avi Love Gallery #998 165 images
gallery
Avi Love Avi Love Gallery #447 185 images
gallery
Avi Love Avi Love Gallery #447 153 images
gallery
Avi Love Avi Love Gallery #439 231 images
gallery
Avi Love Avi Love Gallery #447 209 images
gallery
Avi Love Avi Love Gallery #447 182 images
gallery
Avi Love Avi Love Gallery #447 131 images
gallery
Avi Love Avi Love Gallery #447 197 images
gallery
Avi Love Avi Love Gallery #446 151 images
gallery
Avi Love Avi Love Gallery #446 145 images
gallery
Maricella Avi Love Behind The Innocent Look 87 images
Maricella Avi Love Exploring Maricella 95 images
Maricella Avi Love Long Legs For Modeling 95 images
Maricella Avi Love Major Penetration 99 images
Maricella Avi Love UNTAPPED SEXUALITY 376 images + video
     
Avi Love Avi Love Toys video
Play Video
Avi Love Avi Love Toys video
Play Video
Avi Love Avi Love Masturbation video
Play Video
Maricella Avi Love In Tune With Her Body video
Play Video
Maricella Avi Love Pushing Her Limits video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-01-15 20:46:21 Reply
http://www.brazzersnetwork.com/profile/view/id/2830/avi-love/
2017-01-03 12:38:43 Reply
http://www.amkingdom.com/tour/model/avi003
http://peachy18.com/t/avi-love-maricella-ftvgirls-avi-glitz-497304.aspx
http://peachyforum.com/t/497304.aspx
https://twitter.com/ms_avi_love
http://www.atkexotics.com/tour/model/avi003
2016-11-26 05:51:50 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/g_links/bio_Avi_Love.php
IAFD: http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=AviLove/gender=f/avi-love.htm
PornTeenGirl: http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/avi-love.ht
2016-09-29 11:54:20 Reply
Maricella (AVI Love, you are an extremely beautiful woman. I really hope to see more of you on the web, showing your sexy body.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES