[ Malina B has 14 cover(s) and 14 gallery(s) - of which 10 are exclusive ]
[277515 covers : 142526 galleries : 21149 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Malina A Malina B Next: Malinda A

AKA:Ksysha P, Malina, Malina B

ICGID: MX-00V0

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1992

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 90-60-89

Height: 5'5 / 1.66

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 34 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , MediaPlayer ,

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
I study at the legal academy and at my leisure I take dancing lessons. I very much like to be photographed, I hope my photos with me will be pleasant to you. I love flowers and summer and when it is warm I adore walking outside in the streets.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Malina)
DOMAI (Malina)
EROTICBEAUTY (Malina B)
FEMJOY (Ksysha P)
GODDESSNUDES (Malina)
METART (Malina B)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Malina Malina B Soft And Hard 88 images
gallery
Ksysha P Malina B For You 69 images
gallery
Ksysha P Malina B Cover Me 128 images
gallery
Ksysha P Malina B Premiere 92 images
gallery
Malina Malina B Set 3 94 images
gallery
Malina Malina B Set 2 51 images
gallery
Malina B Malina B Leg Warmers 113 images
gallery
Malina B Malina B Library 144 images
gallery
Malina B Malina B Presenting Malina 131 images
gallery
Malina Malina B Set 1 49 images
gallery
Malina B Malina B Presenting Malina 136 images
gallery
Malina Malina B Set 1 104 images
gallery
Malina Malina B Pretty Nude 137 images
gallery
Malina Malina B Lovely Phantom 129 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.peachy18.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-01-22 22:54:04 Reply
I wish to sleep with her just for ten minute I will be rising to the sky .
2014-02-20 19:48:52 Reply
New @ AmourAngels: http://www.amourangels.com/cm_cvl/z_cover_1576.jpg
2013-11-07 05:28:58 Reply
Such beauty !!

the first time I find a girl her eyes and face more attractive than any other part in her body
2013-09-03 05:15:54 Reply
Added Ksysha P @ Femjoy.
2013-08-13 05:03:01 Reply
The most beautiful girl I have seen in my life
2012-04-14 09:40:53 Reply
New set "Leg Warmers" @ Erotic Beauty: http://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/malina-b/ .
2011-10-01 03:21:33 Reply
angel beauty
2011-07-14 10:31:16 Reply
Appears at MET Art on 15/7/11 as Malina B
2011-06-14 14:31:06 Reply
Hi funky - I can't find her on either site! Removed? Renamed? (:R
2011-06-14 14:00:07 Reply
also appearing as Malina with Domai / GoddessNudes
CLICK for FREE MOVIES