Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Malena has 6 cover(s) and 6 gallery(s) - of which 4 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
COSPLAYEROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Maleena Malena Next: Malena A

AKA:Abbi, Malena, Yolanda A

ICGID: MX-88IL

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 96/63/91

Height: 169 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , fair hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 21 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Midwest Davey , funky2004 , Dragonfly , RASDARK , Han Solo

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I love to be one with nature, to fish, gather mushrooms and listen to the birds. Funny company, I also like. I love to communicate with men much older than me because I like the sense of security and comfort that comes from mature males. I love to listen to singing by the campfire, eating simple food and drinking spring water. I very much want to journey around the world with a brave captain of a sailing yacht.

WEB LINKS: EROTICBEAUTY (Yolanda A)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Malena)
FEMJOY (Abbi)
METART (Yolanda A)
METMODELS (Yolanda A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Malena Malena Toconal 101 images
gallery
Yolanda A Malena Thrive 149 images
gallery
Yolanda A Malena Thrive 149 images
gallery
Abbi Malena Introducing Abbi 106 images
gallery
Yolanda A Malena Presenting Yolanda 104 images
gallery
Malena Malena Toconal 107 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-04-13 10:09:04 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/28201/yolanda-a/#
2011-02-16 16:35:53 Reply
MET BIO:

I love to be one with nature, to fish, gather mushrooms and listen to the birds. Funny company, I also like. I love to communicate with men much older than me because I like the sense of security and comfort that comes from mature males. I love to listen to singing by the campfire, eating simple food and drinking spring water. I very much want to journey around the world with a brave captain of a sailing yacht.

ZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ

Current age: 22

Breasts: medium

Eye color: green



Hair color: blonde

Measurements: 91/65/97

Height: 170 cm

Country: Russian Federation

Weight:
2010-06-08 05:03:28 Reply
Agree with Dragonfly. Mole test leaves no room for doubt.
2014-06-01 02:10:59 Samos Reply
This girl has an aloof attitude but I bet that very much below the surface there lies a little ball of fire that desires nothing more to be fucked, and hard.
2010-06-06 15:55:49 Reply
Dragonfly - I think you're right.





The mole on her right cheek shown on FJ is airbrushed in EA & MET.





I've no access to FJ so I could be wrong
2010-06-06 15:29:06 Reply
I think she's new model Abbi from Femjoy released on 06/06/10.



http://femjoy.com/photo_details.php/114029_bmw076
2010-05-25 18:56:37 Reply
now also appearing as Yolanda A with MET-Art. First "Presenting" set 104 pics by Antonio Clemens released today May25.2010
CLICK for FREE MOVIES