Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Lyra Louvel has 26 cover(s), 10 video(s) and 15 gallery(s) - of which 11 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
EUROSINSATIONS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lyra Lyra Louvel Next: Lyrian

AKA:lyr003, Lyra, Lyra Law, Lyra Louvel

ICGID: LL-00JF

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-12-1992

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2016

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34B-26-34 / ~86-66-86

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos:

Agency: ATMLA

Appears with: Lena Anderson (x3), Ivy Jones (x2)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo , PCHCMan

Latest Lyra Louvel Tweets

     
Lyra & Lena Lyra Louvel & Lena Anderson Threesome of Our Dreams 60 images
Lyra Law Lyra Louvel WATERSPORTS 3 55 images
gallery
Lyra Law Lyra Louvel LINGERIE SERIES 3 147 images
gallery
Lyra & Ivy Jones Lyra Louvel & Ivy Jones My Favorite Taboo 95 images
gallery
Lyra Lyra Louvel Loving It Hard And Deep 91 images
gallery
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel In The Garden Of Ecstasy 57 images
gallery
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel Loving It Hard And Deep 91 images
gallery
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel Gallery #398 157 images
gallery
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel Gallery #398 197 images
gallery
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel Gallery #995 199 images
gallery
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel Gallery #397 179 images
gallery
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel Gallery #995 191 images
gallery
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel Gallery #397 160 images
gallery
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel Gallery #397 155 images
gallery
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel Gallery #397 179 images
gallery
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel Gallery #397 147 images
gallery
     
Lyra Law Lyra Louvel Footfetish video
Play Video
Lyra Law Lyra Louvel Masturbation video
Play Video
Lyra & Lena Lyra Louvel & Lena Anderson Threesome of Our Dreams video
Lyra & Lena Lyra Louvel & Lena Anderson Threesome of Our Dreams video
Lyra & Ivy Jones Lyra Louvel & Ivy Jones My Favorite Taboo video
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel In The Garden Of Ecstasy video
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel Loving It Hard And Deep video
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel Toys video
Play Video
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel Toys video
Play Video
Lyra Louvel Lyra Louvel Toys video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-03-19 21:49:07 Reply
https://twitter.com/LyraLawxxx
https://twitter.com/yesMistressLyra
http://peachy18.com/t/lyra-louvel-lyra-law-459497.aspx
http://peachyforum.com/t/459497.aspx
2016-05-31 14:59:16 Reply
ESSENTIALS:

EuroBabeIndex: http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/lyralouvel.html
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/l_links/bio_Lyra_Louvel.php
IAFD: http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=LyraLouvel/gender=f/lyra-louvel.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES