Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Lusi A has 44 cover(s), 3 video(s) and 38 gallery(s) - of which 15 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
SWEET-LILYA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lusha Lusi A Next: Lusia

AKA:Kelly, Lois, Luda, Lusi, Lusi A, Lusya

ICGID: LA-850K

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 01-01-1985

Birthplace: Latvia Latvia

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 31B-23-34 / 80B-58-86

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Latvia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 97 members
"excellent" ( hotmailplus )

Page Credits: RASDARK , Hellhammer , RvdH , CCCP , Ken , atushi , FireGhost , jack , PaCo , Paopin , necs , njheathen , MMMMMona , PCHCMan , beibang , dave55uk

Tell me more?

METART biography:

I like travelling a lot, visiting old historical places, remnants from our ancestors. I also like horse riding and I designed clothes for exhibitions for the last two years. I like sports & I visit my fitness center three days a week.

WEB LINKS: 18MAGAZINE (Lois & Kelly)
AMOUR ANGELS (Lusi)
DOMAI (Lusi A)
EROTICBEAUTY (Lusi)
GODDESSNUDES (Lusi A & Lusi)
JUSTTEENSITE (Luda)
METART (Lusi A)
METMODELS (Lusi)
METMOVIES (Lusi A)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Lusi)
NastyaGirl.com (Lusya) wildtarts.com (Kelly)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lusi Lusi A For Your Pleasure 2 56 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A For Your Pleasure 1 50 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A Alone 72 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A Pretty Girl 2 45 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A Pretty Girl 1 45 images
gallery
Lusi A Lusi A Set 1 37 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A Set 2 45 images
gallery
Lusi A Lusi A Set 1 49 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A Angel in Prison 16 images
gallery
Lusi A Lusi A Mehrere 160 images
gallery
Lusi A Lusi A Dumene 149 images
gallery
Lusi A Lusi A Lurrea 72 images
gallery
Lusi A Lusi A Mayeri 158 images
gallery
Lusi A Lusi A Fordelar 148 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A Sunny Days 83 images
gallery
Lusi A Lusi A Vagado 125 images
gallery
Lusi A Lusi A Wrought 145 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A Sexy Garter 147 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A Authority 145 images
gallery
Lusi A Lusi A Elusive 127 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A Attractive Girl 60 images
gallery
Lusi A Lusi A Curva 156 images
gallery
Lusi A Lusi A Pavilas 130 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A Strong Emotions 65 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A Delicate Body 75 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A Intimacy 61 images
gallery
Lusi A Lusi A Awe 117 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A Bride 120 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A Bride 120 images
gallery
Lusi Lusi A Supreme 132 images
gallery
     
Lusi A Lusi A Fidikeia video
Lusi A Lusi A Fidikeia video
REMOVED
Luda Lusi A Game video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-03-12 10:19:36 Reply
Doe's anyone know what happened to this girl ? Is she still modeling ? Or has she retired ? Hope to see something new soon .
2017-03-02 14:13:25 Reply
I would really like to see some updates or something new on this lovely lass . Please post some update's or video's .
2017-01-27 20:53:05 Reply
'Angel In Prison' set has only 79 images (as stated on the cover).
2017-01-18 12:36:29 Reply
What happened have not seen anything on this sweat heart in a long time ? Would love to see her do a valentine spread . <3 . I think the best she's had in a while is Mayeri . And I think it may have been old photo's off her she look's rather young ? How about some update's .
2017-01-09 12:27:26 Reply
I'd like to see some up date's on this Girl . It's been a while ?
2016-12-12 12:44:22 Reply
I would love to see some up date's on this beauty . Have not seen anything in a while ? Need's VIDEO'S . Love to see a Christmas Pic or Video . Such a sweat ass ........
2016-11-06 11:40:30 Reply
Any thing new on this sweat thing ? Like to see something by Christmas . Such a babe .
2016-10-06 10:18:40 Reply
We need some new shot's off this lovely lass .
anyone know off any more video's please let us know .
2016-08-27 13:38:27 Reply
You have a error it say's 44 cover's but she only has 41 . Love to see a Christmas scene.
2016-09-05 11:32:28 Ken Reply
Oh I see . Russ is there any way possible that you can get the video game back on to this site? And we must not forget she has one called Villa de sole .
2016-08-27 13:47:15 Russell Reply
+ 3 video covers (:R
2016-07-23 15:55:53 Reply
Nothing new no update's need video's.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES