Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Lucy has 12 cover(s) and 3 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
TEENS-LEGSHOW
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lucuma Lucy Next: Lucy A

AKA:Abigail, Cute Lucie, Lucia, Lucie, Lucy

ICGID: LX-00KN

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]:

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None None

Agency:

Appears with: Aneta (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , jack , PedanticOne , Newbie , Maxximo

     
REMOVED
Lucia Lucy Rock Country 39 images
Lucy Lucy Set 2 32 images
gallery
REMOVED
Lucie Lucy 54 images
REMOVED
Aneta & Lucie Aneta & Lucy 64 images
Lucy Lucy Set 1 18 images
gallery
Lucie Lucy 36 images
Lucie Lucy 47 images
Cute Lucie Lucy

Add New Web Link




Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.pspsexpictures... www.pspsexpictures... www.pspsexpictures...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2015-01-12 22:33:45 Reply
Identical with:
http://www.thenude.eu/Lucy_20127.htm#Bio
2011-06-23 14:08:52 Reply
Wants merging with http://www.thenude.eu/Lucy_20127.htm

2011-02-22 16:42:02 Reply
Same as Lucie at http://www.thenude.eu/Lucie_6899.htm.
2010-05-24 18:57:35 Reply
duplicate:



http://www.thenude.eu/Lucie_16306.htm



and I think this one, but I'm not 100% sure:



http://www.thenude.eu/Lucie_3687.htm
2010-05-23 02:04:27 Reply
aka



abigail @ teendreams

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=4194
2009-11-05 10:51:43 Reply
This beautiful girl, acts yet other on 3 web pages, only on an other name (Michelle)

I mistook, an other one for a fairy-like cute Russian girl for a long time, he does not figure in your compilation yet unfortunately, but I would like you to insert him into this cool good collection.

His real name Irina Buromskih, a model's names: Anya, Fibby, Ira, Irin, Irina, Irma B.

All of his picture series known by me, and I have his video. I ask it if somebody can yet let him indicate it to me. My email address: dezso0117@feemail.hu



Anya Short Information:

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 08-08-1985

Name: Irina Buromskih

Aka: Irina, Irin, Ira, Irma B, Fibby, Anya,

Country: Russia

Height: 170

Bust: 90

Weight: 60

Hips: 90

Hair: brown

Eyes: brown



MPLSTUDIOS: Anya (Photo Series: 146 + Videos: 10 ) (2006-08-01)

http://www.mplstudios.com/portfolio/124/

http://www.mplstudios.com/anya.htm



Femjoy: Fibby (Photo Series: 22) (2006-12-22)

http://www.femjoy.com/models.php?ms=fibby&x=49&y=14



Just Teen Site: Ira (Photo Series: 4) (2006-09-24)

http://www.justteensite.com/model/344/Ira



Domai: Irin (Photo Series: 3)



Amour Angels: Irina (Photo Series: 4)

http://www.amourangels.com/z_model_10.html



Blond Stars: Fibby (Photo Series: 7) (2009-02-10)

http://blondstars.com/model.php?name=Fibby



Met-Art: Irma B (Photo Series: 1) (2009-02-09)

http://coverswww.met-art.com/met-art_covers/090209-IRMA-ZLATKO-152-7972.html?PA=1813362



NudArt: Anya (Photo Series: 4)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES