Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Luba B has 43 cover(s), 5 video(s) and 32 gallery(s) - of which 27 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
MOREYSTUDIOS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Luba A Luba B Next: Luba C

AKA:Alana, Angela, Anjela, Anna, Anna D, Aurora, Eva, Ljuba, Luba, Luba B, Lucy, Lyba, Paige, Tanya, Tia, Tia Sweet

ICGID: LB-88C4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-04-1984

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34A-23-35 / 87-59-88

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Yana F (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 50 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Red , Deadip , Schneewittchen , jack , George , Palios , celco74 , Andy , PCHCMan , VicRomano , LazyBug , pedro

Tell me more?

AMOUR ANGELS biography:

Sweet Luba is a light-hearted and convivial young lady who easily gets on with others and has a lot of friends. She studies psychology at the university and is going to be a psychoanalyst. Luba enjoys reading contemporary romantic novels, but she never takes them serious. She likes to have fun, and naked modeling is just another funny activity for her.


Another "Official" site or even Tia Sweet

WEB LINKS: 18 PUSSYCLUB (Anna)
8TEENIES (Aurora)
AMOUR ANGELS (Luba)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Eva)
EROTICBEAUTY (Luba B)
GODDESSNUDES (Luba B)
METART (Luba B)
METMODELS (Luba)
METMOVIES (Luba B)
MYLOVELYGIRLS (Lyba)
NUBILEONES (Alana)
NUBILES (Ljuba)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Ljuba)
TEENDREAMS (Lucy)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Anna & Lucy)
TEENFLOOD (Anna D)
VIDEOSZ (Tia Sweet)
evavirgin.com (Eva) sweetiesplanet.com (Paige) teenxxxhardcore (Tanya) tiasweet.com (Tia Sweet)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Luba B Luba B A View 46 images
gallery
Luba B Luba B Red Wall 60 images
gallery
Luba B Luba B Set 2 47 images
gallery
Luba B Luba B Set 1 41 images
gallery
Luba B Luba B At Home 2 54 images
gallery
Luba B Luba B At Home 1 55 images
gallery
Luba B Luba B Presenting Luba B 82 images
gallery
Luba B Luba B Vitalian 44 images
gallery
Luba Luba B Honey Teen 76 images
Luba Luba B Lyba & Horse 82 images
REMOVED
Angela Luba B Luring 81 images
Lucy Luba B Lucy 81 images
gallery
Luba B Luba B Veritas 99 images
gallery
Luba B & Yana F Yana F & Luba B Massias 75 images
gallery
Luba Luba B Sagittarius 79 Photos
gallery
Luba Luba B Sagittarius 80 images
gallery
Luba Luba B Honey Luba 80 images
gallery
Lucy Luba B Lucy 101 images
gallery
Lucy Luba B Lucy 98 images
gallery
Lucy Luba B Lucy 89 images
gallery
Lucy Luba B Lucy 101 images
gallery
Lucy Luba B Lucy 90 images
gallery
Luba B Luba B Solimena 63 images
gallery
Luba B Luba B Timida 59 images
gallery
Luba B Luba B Agora 79 images
gallery
Ljuba Luba B Beach 98 images
gallery
Ljuba Luba B Metaldress 91 images
gallery
Ljuba Luba B Greendress 70 images
gallery
Ljuba Luba B Tent 72 images
gallery
Ljuba Luba B Sundress 82 images
gallery
     
Ljuba Luba B Blackonblack video
Ljuba Luba B White video
Ljuba Luba B Blackskirt video
REMOVED
Luba B Innocent Teens Exposed 1st Time video
Luba Luba B Luba - Nude In Public video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-08-21 08:27:59 Reply
Info from ShockModels: Luba is born 12 april 1984 and she's married.
2015-10-02 10:01:41 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
Indexxx: http://www.indexxx.com/models/3104/ljuba/
2013-12-21 19:03:59 Reply
18pussyclub model page
http://www.18pussyclub.com/anna.htm
2010-09-02 22:50:25 Reply
Ljuba did 1 HC vid @ teenxxxhardcore as 'Tanya'.

Here's a link to discussion at peachy, where somebody was kind to make some screenshots:

http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/ljuba-nubilesmet-aka-sweetpaigeevavirgin-113262/7.aspx

Somewhere in the thread is a link to a stream also.
2010-05-21 23:28:44 Reply
eva @ clubseventeen

http://galleries.payserve.com/1/39655/32901/index.html
2010-03-22 01:26:08 Reply
jack - I had the same problem. Link deleted (:R
2010-03-22 00:32:10 Reply
aka



anna @ 18pussyclub
2010-03-22 00:30:57 Reply
fyi



evavirgin.com led me to a virus.

My antivirus broke off the connection, so I don't know if it was an ad or if the site itself is at fault.
2009-09-16 02:38:15 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/113262.aspx?PageIndex=1 http://www.modelshrines.com/model.php?name=tia-sweet



also here



http://www.nubileones.com/alana.html?nats=NTA0MzE6NDoxNg,0,0,0,0 http://www.teenflood.com/models/Anna%20D./ http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=4506 http://www.8teenies.com/profiles/aurora.html
2009-03-02 03:32:51 Reply
AKA Ljuba, Paige(sweetpaige.net), Eva(evavirgin.com)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES