Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Luba Love has 40 cover(s), 7 video(s) and 26 gallery(s) - of which 21 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
ARTOFGLOSS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Luba D Luba Love Next: Luba Shumer

AKA:Bunny Love, Eve B, Holly, Ljubov, Luba, Luba Love, Lubov Zaryanskaya, Lulu, Naida, Natasha Rostova, Olivia, Phoebe, Trixi, Trixie, Vera D

ICGID: LL-86RM

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 10-05-1986

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34D/75D, Waist:23/58, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'2 / 1.58

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Irene (x6), Mischel Channson (x3)

Categories: Anal, ATM, DAP, DP, DT, Fist, Gape, Glamour, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Russia , fair hair , large implants

Favourite of: 3 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , RASDARK , Papa G , Iskar

     
Ljubov Luba Love babes 47 images
gallery
Ljubov Luba Love masturbation 127 images
gallery
Luba Love Luba Love Sensuous Signature 125 images + video
gallery
Ljubov Luba Love action 164 images
gallery
Mischel & Ljubov Luba Love & Mischel Channson action 155 images
gallery
Ljubov Luba Love masturbation 127 images
gallery
Ljubov Luba Love masturbation 83 images
gallery
Iryna & Ljubov Luba Love & Irene lesbian 132 images
gallery
Ljubov Luba Love footfetish 97 images
gallery
Ljubov Luba Love coeds 97 images
gallery
Iryna & Ljubov Luba Love & Irene lesbian 132 images
gallery
Ljubov Luba Love footfetish 87 images
gallery
Ljubov Luba Love toys 159 images
gallery
Iryna & Ljubov Luba Love & Irene footfetish 124 images
gallery
Iryna & Ljubov Luba Love & Irene lesbian 143 images
gallery
Ljubov Luba Love upskirts and panties 160 images
gallery
Ljubov Luba Love coeds 92 images
gallery
Ljubov Luba Love lingerie 189 images
gallery
Ljubov Luba Love coeds in uniform 174 images
gallery
Luba Love Luba Love 6124 130 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Luba Love Luba Love 7615bis 150 images
gallery video clip
Luba Love Luba Love 6124 130 images + video
Luba Love Luba Love 6125 145 images + video
     
Ljubov Luba Love Ljubov video
Play Video
Vera D Luba Love Vera wants to be a school teacher video
Ljubov Luba Love Action video
Play Video
Ljubov Luba Love Action video
Play Video
Iryna & Ljubov Luba Love & Irene Lesbian video
Iryna & Ljubov Luba Love & Irene Lesbian video
Play Video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2010-12-25 09:21:02 Reply
Several HC covers are showing up on the SC tab.



Crediting me not necessary.
2009-12-17 07:43:04 Reply
Luba has done DAP in the aptly named Two Cocks in the Booty 4
http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=two+cocks+in+the+booty+4/year=2009/two-cocks-in-the-booty-4.htm
2008-08-05 15:13:27 Reply
Hi New Info

Luba Love aka
Molly, Naida, Luba, Trixi, Natasha Rostova, Lubov Zaryanskaya

Country: Kazakhstan !
Town: Uralsk
Eye: Black
Hair: Blonde
Height: 158 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-23-36

by RASDARK
2008-08-05 14:59:06 Reply
Hi INFO ;)

lubaloveonline.com

18virginsex.com
1by-day.com

boobs.pl
creampiedsweeties.com

ddfbusty.com
dildoandfisting.com

handsonhardcore.com

norestfortheass.com

sexy-employee.com
spoiledvirgins.com

teachmyass.com

weneednewtalents.com
CLICK for FREE MOVIES