Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Lou Charmelle has 66 cover(s), 26 video(s) and 28 gallery(s) - of which 23 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
REAL8TEENS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lou A Lou Charmelle Next: Lou Law

AKA:Charmelle, Lau Charmelle, Lou Charmelle

ICGID: LC-83C4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 08-10-1983

Birthplace: France France

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32B-23-24 / ~81-58-61

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings: Tang, Upper lip, Navel, Vagina

Hair Colour:

Breasts: (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: Left upper arm, Base of spine

Agency:

Appears with: Darla Demonia (x1), Pussykat (x1), Mia Moore (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, DAP, DP, Fist, Gape, Glamour, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: France , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , PaCo , PCHCMan ,

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ATKGALLERIA (Lou Charmelle)
ATKPETITES (Lou Charmelle)
BRAZZERS (Lou Charmelle)
DDFNETWORK (Lou Charmelle)
EXPLICITE-ART (Lou Charmelle & Charmelle & Lau Charmelle)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Lou Charmelle)
ISTRIPPER (Lou Charmelle)
ONLYBLOWJOB (Lou Charmelle & Lau Charmelle)
PENTHOUSE (Lou Charmelle)
REALITY KINGS (Lou Charmelle)
VIDEOSZ (Lou Charmelle)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Lou Charmelle)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle lingerie 91 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle masturbation 87 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle footfetish 80 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle upskirts and panties 90 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle babes 92 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle blowjob 122 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle amateur 109 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle nudism 80 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle lingerie 109 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle toys 89 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle babes 80 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle & Pussykat Lou Charmelle & Pussykat Duo
gallery
Lou Charmelle & Oldia Paris Lou Charmelle Duo
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Solo ??? images
gallery
Lou Charmelle & Darla Demonia Lou Charmelle & Darla Demonia Duo
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle action 141 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle amateur 170 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle solo 117 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle lingerie 114 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle nudism 89 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle nudism 141 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle amateur 126 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle amateur 105 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle toys 145 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle lingerie 126 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle amateur 129 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle footfetish 114 images
gallery
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle & Manu Ferrara 1/2
Lou Charmelle & Mia Moore Mia Moore & Lou Charmelle
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Rencontre
     
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Toys video
Play Video
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Toys video
Play Video
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Blowjob video
Play Video
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Blowjob video
Play Video
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Toys video
Play Video
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Toys video
Play Video
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Toys video
Play Video
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Toys video
Play Video
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Action video
Play Video
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Blowjob video
Play Video
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Behind the scenes video
Play Video
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Toys video
Play Video
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Masturbation video
Play Video
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Weigh in video
Play Video
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle casting video
Play Video
Lou Charmelle Lou Charmelle Limousine 1/2 video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2015-10-08 14:10:12 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
EuroPornStar: http://www.europornstar.com/Lou-Charmelle/Lou-Charmelle.html
EuroBabeIndex: http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/loucharm.html
IAFD: http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=LouCharmelle/gender=f/lou-charmelle.htm
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/g_links/bio_Lou_Charmelle.php
Barelist: http://www.barelist.com/models/id_11317_Lou_Charmelle.html
2014-03-07 15:15:34 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/lou-charmelle-222615.aspx
2013-03-25 12:40:13 Reply
BRAZZERS: Lou Charmelle (http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/1349/lou-charmelle/)
2010-10-01 05:09:31 Reply
Ms Charmelle has got to be the sexiest woman in the adult industry. honestly, I don't believe it's even open for discussion. just look ar her! unbelievably alluring looks, perfect dusky skin, that slim-yet-somehow-impossibly-curvy bod, and attitude to burn. she has the most perfect ass.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES