Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Lolli A has 10 cover(s) and 10 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[357259 covers : 153768 galleries : 22075 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ZEMANI
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lolla Lolli A Next: Lolli B

AKA:Larissa A, Lolli, Tatiana, Tatiana D

ICGID: LA-00FW

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]:

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WillB , Arrack1

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: CLUBSEVENTEEN (Larissa A)
EROTICBEAUTY (Lolli A & Lolli)
METART (Tatiana & Tatiana D & Lolli A)
METMODELS (Lolli)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Larissa A Lolli A Blonde Larissa rubbing her clit 96 images
gallery
Larissa A Lolli A Blondes 322 96 images
gallery
Larissa A Lolli A Blondes 293 174 images
gallery
Lolli Lolli A Motor 167 images
gallery
Lolli Lolli A Motor 167 images
gallery
Larissa A Lolli A Shaved 153 36 images
gallery
Lolli Lolli A Fairy Dust 163 images
gallery
Lolli Lolli A Fairy Dust 164 images
gallery
Lolli A Lolli A Presenting Lolli 90 images
gallery
Tatiana Lolli A Carnival 151 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-06-22 16:47:39 Reply
I love this set! This girl is also known as Lolli A on Met Art as well. She's often photographed by Vadim Rigin....maybe exclusively.
2013-11-28 18:33:12 Reply
She is Larissa A with Club17. Set Blondes-322, made long ago (2005/6?) published 24/11/13 (d/m/y). No cover.
2012-01-28 08:58:11 Reply
to 01-22-11 (Franco)
Moles don't match, and eye color differs. Tatiana A's photo is monochrome, but her irises look brighter than Tatiana D.
2012-01-28 08:40:19 Reply
Her alias at MetArt is Tatiana D now. Since many Tatiana exist, renamed her, and edited model page URL
2011-01-22 06:39:24 Reply
Tatiana A see eyebrows and ring on left hand
2009-04-08 09:27:02 Reply
RIGIN STUDIO-Gallery-Link to Set "Lolli's Morning"

http://hosted.rigin-studio.com/Lolli-s-morning/
2009-02-01 03:44:16 Reply
I wish she was all those girls, Erno, because there's not nearly enough of this girl's work around.

The girl you're describing is here as:

http://www.thenude.eu/Yuliya_7372.htm
2009-01-24 19:26:34 Reply
GODDESS!

Birthdate: 1987

AKA: Alicia A (at metart), Alisa (at justeensite), Jenny (at beautyisdivine), Katie (at teensexmania), Kira (at my18teens), Lolly (at averotica and domai), Loly (at 18onlygirls),
Sveta (at armourangels), Yuliya (at justteenmovie)

also Lolli at averotica

Birthplace: Ukraine

Height: 1.66 cm

she does glamour, solo, lez and hardcore g/b
CLICK for FREE MOVIES