Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Lola A has 34 cover(s), 7 video(s) and 16 gallery(s) - of which 4 are exclusive ]
[372338 covers : 154841 galleries : 22313 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BABES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lola Lola A Next: Lola Anders

AKA:Lanet, Lena R, Lenet, Liya, Liza, Lola, Olena

ICGID: LA-89N3

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 11-01-1989

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 88-60-88

Height: 5'5 / 1.64

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Right calf (cat)

Agency: PHOTOTOURS-UKRAINE
NAPODIUME

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , large natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 49 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , af , WabiSabi , paddddd , NickyK , zavanaio , yaazyhv , NAC30 , velcrofist , Paopin , VicRomano , RAJ

Tell me more?

Met Art bio:
I am studying at the Art Academy, participating in different exhibitions, competitions etc. I like to make vitrages and all my flat is covered with drawings made by me. I have my favourite dog -dachshund Chapa - she is always with me. I love her very much.

AmourAngel Bio
Lola believes she was born to be happy and to make others happy, too. She works as an art manager in the night club and likes to organize noisy parties, and is especially fond of electro music and dancing. Lola looks really wonderful and radiates joy wherever she appears, not excepting her great model works.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Lola)
EROTICBEAUTY (Lola A & Lanet)
FEMJOY (Lena R)
GODDESSNUDES (Lenet)
METART (Lola A)
METMODELS (Lola A)
NUDOLLS (Olena)
NUDOLLS VIDEO (Olena)
SEXART (Lola A)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Lola)
ZEMANI (Liya)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Liya Lola A Suspenders 124 images
Liya Lola A Your Step 177 images
Liya Lola A Suspenders 131 images
Lanet Lola A Presenting Lanet 57 images
gallery
Liya Lola A Presenting Liya 159 images
Lanet Lola A Set 1 41 images
gallery
Lola A Lola A Petalo 132 images
gallery
Lola A Lola A Dynato 120 images
gallery
Lola A Lola A Fasten 120 images
gallery
Lena R Lola A Hypnotize Me 118 images
gallery
Lena R Lola A Your Wildest Dreams 114 images
gallery
Lenet Lola A Set 1 101 images
gallery
Lena R Lola A Messing Up the Bed 98 images
gallery
Lena R Lola A Welcome 101 images
gallery
Lola Lola A Gentleness 74 images
gallery
Lena R Lola A Premiere 100 images
gallery
Olena Lola A Intimate 75 images
Olena Lola A Reflection 75 images
Olena Lola A Sexy Braids 66 images
Olena Lola A Tasty 74 images
Olena Lola A Get Ready 66 images
Olena Lola A Kitty 70 images
Lola A Lola A Mimic 136 images
gallery
Lola A Lola A Mimic 136 images
gallery
Lola A & Lada C Lola A & Lada C Laetitian 126 images
gallery
REMOVED
Liza Lola A Bubble Bath
Lola A Lola A Presenting Lola 111 images
gallery
Olena Lola A Intimate video
Olena Lola A Reflection video
Olena Lola A Sexy Braids video
Olena Lola A Tasty video
Olena Lola A Get Ready video
Olena Lola A Kitty video
Lola Lola A Dolce Vita video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-11-24 10:52:33 Reply
She is a blonde model.
2015-11-18 03:31:26 Reply
Met Art bio:
I am studying at the Art Academy, participating in different exhibitions, competitions etc. I like to make vitrages and all my flat is covered with drawings made by me. I have my favourite dog -dachshund Chapa - she is always with me. I love her very much.
2015-05-10 16:27:23 Reply
Her name on the first GN set should be Lenet, not Lanet.
2014-10-08 11:16:01 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/l_links/Lola_A_Lena/
2014-10-21 12:27:44 WabiSabi Reply
We are often annoyed with "lacking this alias (invented by freeones)" suggestions.

How about submit freeones "Lola A Lena is not name by original publishing site." If they correct it, we are welcome to put link.
2014-10-20 01:37:13 Paopin Reply
Misleading information.?? really ?
You have the exact same Sets on here as they do on Freeones. Just because she doens't show up as Lola A Lena doesn't mean anything other than that name wasn't added on here. This IS the same lady check it out.
2014-10-08 11:59:07 WabiSabi Reply
She doesn't have "Lola A Lena" as name or aliases. Misleading information.
2014-08-21 12:41:04 Reply
Lola A
http://www.indexxx.com/models/21447/lola-a/

2014-06-10 02:54:52 Reply
Model page for nudolls changed to
http://www.nudolls.com/model/Olena-Dec14,2011
2014-04-24 06:45:38 Reply
Added Lanet @ EroticBeauty, another alias for the site.
2014-04-18 09:04:54 Reply
Liya - Zemani - http://zemani.com/girls/331-liya
2014-04-18 10:42:11 WabiSabi Reply
Thanks for info, moles matched.
2014-04-14 06:41:54 Reply
Added Lanet @ GoddessNudes, her another alias for the site.
2012-12-21 16:10:05 Reply
According to http://napodiume.ru/models/2031242 (needs registration but Facebook will do) she was born 11 January 1989.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES