Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Liza E has 16 cover(s) and 13 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
PHOTODROMM
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Liza Del Sierra Liza E Next: Liza G

AKA:Julia, Julianna, Liza A

ICGID: LE-87L5

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1987

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-23-35 / 88-58-88

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 20 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: MetMonk , RASDARK , S. Marcus , Cygnus ,

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
she's a photomodel, vocalist, and started being movie and TV show producer. Her hobbies are: slalom ski, alpine ski, photomodel. Some words from her: "I like to make my own tv show. and even start making movies as a producer. also I just started my vocalist career. my life is full of interesting things. to pose for met art is a something new, and exciting for me. i like to make nice erotic photos. i will collect them and do it again. better and better".

WEB LINKS: EROTICBEAUTY (Julia & Liza E)
METART (Liza E)
METMODELS (Julia & Liza A)
ESSENTIALS: INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Liza E Liza E Studio Takes 2 59 images
REMOVED
Liza E Liza E Studio Takes 1 55 images
Liza E Liza E Laid Back 82 images
gallery
Liza E Liza E Limita 115 images
gallery
Liza E Liza E Lenitias 130 images
gallery
Liza E Liza E Leale 124 images
gallery
Liza E Liza E Atellix 125 images
gallery
Liza E Liza E Arcanian 131 images
gallery
Liza A Liza E Sensation 121 images
gallery
Liza E Liza E Sensation 121 images
gallery
Liza E Liza E Luminous 133 images
gallery
REMOVED
Julianna Liza E Aldea 100 images
Julia Liza E Club 112 images
gallery
Julia Liza E Club 112 images
gallery
Liza E Liza E Orilami 123 images
gallery
Liza E Liza E Presenting Liza 142 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-11-24 21:49:23 Reply
Could have made a much bigger career from it if she'd wanted. Great model.
2016-08-12 08:51:40 Reply
Bio tab - she's still listed as Julia (and Liza E) at EB: https://www.eroticbeauty.com/model/julia/gallery/20071028/CLUB/
2011-11-07 04:51:19 Reply
Mr Bla - I'm not 100% convinced - Michelle @ AoG asked to be removed from the index (:R
2011-11-07 00:23:19 Reply
Artofgloss: http://www.artofgloss.net/preview/displayimage.php?album=12&pos=21
2010-02-10 12:26:30 Reply
Metmodels-Gallery-Link to Set "Sensation":

http://hosted.metmodels.com/Full_MM_RY_126_79/
2010-01-08 17:26:10 Reply
she´s got a perfect outie bellybutton
2009-02-12 11:38:09 Reply
Update:

Bio:
she's a photomodel, vocalist, and started being movie and TV show producer.
Her hobbies are: slalom ski, alpine ski, photomodel.
Some words from her: "I like to make my own tv show. and even start making movies as a producer. also I just started my vocalist career. my life is full of interesting things. to pose for met art is a something new, and exciting for me. i like to make nice erotic photos. i will collect them and do it again. better and better".
2008-09-29 13:34:39 Reply
RASDARK - thanks.
I completely missed that!
2008-09-29 11:48:06 Reply
Hi

LIZA_E-MET aka Julia-METMODELS (I think you forget)

Age: 21 (2008)

Eyecolor: BROWN
Haircolor: BROWN
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 55 kg
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 88/58/88
--------------------------------
Country: Russian Federation

RASDARK
CLICK for FREE MOVIES