[ Liza B has 116 cover(s), 6 vidoe(s) and 107 gallery(s) - of which 38 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ATOMICSWEET
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Liza A Liza B Next: Liza Black

AKA:Elli K, Liza, Liza K

ICGID: LB-86BJ

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1986

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 88-60-90

Height: 5'9 / 1.75

Piercings: Clit

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Left ankle (Heart), right ankle (Star)

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 121 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Midwest Davey , Carrot , RASDARK , 1111 , popa , yaaz , MarcJ , Wolfhart , Paopin , KYLE

Tell me more?

Married to photographer Alex Voronin and is called now Liza Voronina

MET Bio:
I like to go to big parties and to dance, I love the sea and to travel. My dream is to open a hotel in Bora Bora, in French Polynesia!

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Liza K & Elli K)
METART (Liza B)
METMOVIES (Liza B)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Liza K Liza B Ride With Me 105 images
gallery
Liza K Liza B A Real Pin-Up Girl 110 images
gallery
Liza K Liza B Be My Man 107 images
gallery
Liza K Liza B Touch Me 109 images
gallery
Liza K Liza B Blue Morning 92 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Oyet 119 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Belga 120 images
gallery
Liza K Liza B Delicious 102 images
gallery
Inga C & Liza B Liza B & Inga C Ocallys 120 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Olacar 120 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Olacar 120 images
gallery
Anna AJ & Liza B Liza B & Anna Aj Parili 121 images
Liza K Liza B Between Us 110 images
gallery
Inga C & Liza B Liza B & Inga C Sommigo 121 images
gallery
Jenya K & Liza K Liza B & Jenya D With Us 105 images
gallery
Inga C & Liza B Liza B & Inga C Retusa 120 images
gallery
Liza K Liza B Blonde Perfection 106 images
gallery
Inga C & Liza B Liza B & Inga C Enarba 120 images
gallery
Liza K Liza B Explicit 93 images
gallery
Inga C & Liza B Liza B & Inga C Stanica 121 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Kimiya 120 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Pumila 118 images
gallery
Liza K Liza B Nude For You 106 images
gallery
Liza K Liza B A Shade Of Blue 81 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Nydalli 120 images
gallery
Liza K & Val Vika Ad & Liza B Playing Together 107 images
gallery
Liza K Liza B Please 103 images
gallery
Liza K Liza B Hey Again 91 images
gallery
Elli K Liza B Premiere 91 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Polere 120 images
gallery
Liza B Liza B Yperogi video
Liza B Liza B Yperogi video
Nastiya & Liza B Nastiya A & Liza B Incite video
Liza B Liza B Valiant video
Liza B Liza B Lizamania video
Liza B Liza B Gorgeous Liza video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-07-11 05:08:03 Reply
tattoos visible on the latest sets:
a heart on the left ankle
a star on the right ankle
2015-01-26 12:27:51 Reply
new photoset from femjoy!!! :)

http://femjoy.com/index.php/sets/4092620_sbd553
2014-09-21 04:57:11 Reply
Liza K's the most recent FemJoy set, "Delicious," is her most explicit yet. See picture # 82.
2014-09-03 04:58:07 Reply
Her VK profile has just been deleted :-(
Does anyone know why ?
Does she have a profile on another social network ?

2014-08-24 10:52:30 Reply
Liza B
http://www.indexxx.com/models/21440/liza-b/
2013-12-16 04:48:31 Reply
Femjoy has renamed her Premiere set as Elli K to Hey Again under the earlier name Liza K.
The Elli K model page has been deleted from Femjoy.
2013-12-16 12:15:20 Russell Reply
Thanks MetMonk - cover added to index (:R
2013-12-16 11:08:19 MetMonk Reply
Russell, I have emailed you the Elle K cover
2013-12-16 10:13:36 WabiSabi Reply
Indexxx showing Elli K version now. I dumped it anyway.

http://www.indexxx.com/models/21440/liza-b/
2013-12-16 07:36:42 Russell Reply
Did anyone collect the 6th December cover titled "Premier"? (:R
2013-12-16 07:05:55 Wolfhart Reply
Unfortunately I did not...
2013-12-16 05:17:56 Russell Reply
Did you collect the "Elli K" set cover? Could you send me a copy? (:R
2013-12-06 05:40:36 Reply
Added Elli K @ Femjoy. Femjoy debuted her again with different name :(
2013-11-28 13:25:15 Reply
la mejor con diferencia del resto.
2013-11-18 03:31:17 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/l_links/Liza_B/
2013-10-30 05:33:08 Reply
Today premiere at Femjoy as Liza K,

model page model page http://femjoy.com/models/lizak
CLICK for FREE MOVIES