Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Lexi Swallow has 22 cover(s), 9 video(s) and 10 gallery(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
PETITES PARISIENNES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lexi Summers Lexi Swallow Next: Lexi Sweet

AKA:Lexi S, Lexi Swallow, Lexi Swallows, Lexia, Samantha Swallows

ICGID: LS-8657

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-06-1986

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 32B/70B, Waist: 26/66, Hips: 32/81

Height: 5'7/1.70

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: MYSPACE

Tattoos: Right ankle (3 small stars), left wrist (diamond)

Agency: LADIRECTMODELS

Appears with: Dylan Ryder (x5), Kagney Linn Karter (x2), Jennifer Dark (x2), Faye Valentine (x2)

Categories: Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 8 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Bantu1 , RASDARK , Newbie ,

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: AZIANI (Lexi Swallow & Samantha Swallows)
BABES (Lexi Swallow)
BANGBROTHERS (Lexi Swallow)
BARE MAIDENS (Lexia)
BBFILMS (Lexi Swallow)
BRAZZERS (Lexi Swallow)
JOYMII (Lexi S)
PENTHOUSE (Lexi Swallow)
REALITY KINGS (Lexi Swallow)
THIRDMOVIES (Lexi Swallow)
TWISTYS (Lexi Swallow)
VIDEOSZ (Lexi Swallow)
ZTOD (Lexi Swallow)
babesnetwork.com (Lexi Swallow)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lexi Swallow Lexi Swallow Stripes 105 images + HD vide
gallery video clip
Lexi Swallow Lexi Swallow Pink Ribbon 152 images + video
gallery video clip
Lexi Swallow Lexi Swallow Staying Home 99 images + video
gallery video clip
Lexi Swallows Lexi Swallow 89 images
gallery
Lexi S Lexi Swallow Senses 55 images
gallery
Lexia Lexi Swallow Orb of Jizzba 125 images
Faye R & Lexi S Faye Valentine & Lexi Swallow Games 54 images
gallery
Lexia Lexi Swallow The Key 133 images
Lexi S Lexi Swallow Toy 48 images
gallery
Lexia Lexi Swallow Dark Force 107 images
Samantha Swallows Lexi Swallow Set 1
gallery
Samantha Swallows Lexi Swallow Set 2
gallery
Samantha Swallows Lexi Swallow Set 3
gallery
     
REMOVED
Dylan Ryder & Lexi Swallow Dylan Ryder & Lexi Swallow Katwoman Xxx - Part 5 video
REMOVED
Dylan Ryder & Lexi Swallow Dylan Ryder & Lexi Swallow Katwoman Xxx - Part 5 video
Lexi Swallow Lexi Swallow video
video clip
Lexi S Lexi Swallow Senses video
Lexi S Lexi Swallow Toy video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2012-01-30 19:00:34 Reply
Model pages:



http://21sextury.com/model/Lexi_Swallow/3322/

http://clubsandy.com/model/Lexi+Swallow/3322/

2011-08-31 21:05:28 Reply
Think she must be http://www.thenude.eu/Lexi_Swallow_21119.htm
Both names on the same model page @ Aziani and both have same tatoo
2011-06-02 00:25:18 Reply
Her aka on Joymii is only 'Lexi S'. Please, correct it. Thanks.



Tattoos: Right ankle (3 small stars)



Agency:

http://www.ladirectmodels.com/talent.php?id=546
2010-08-26 00:47:07 Reply
Tattoo: right Ankle, inside (3 Stars) This Set (Pic 65 etc)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES