Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Lepidoptera has 52 cover(s), 7 video(s) and 28 gallery(s) - of which 10 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
ALSANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Leony Lepidoptera Next: Lera

AKA:Abigail, Butterfly, Lacey, Lepidopte, Liana, Tera

ICGID: LX-84KU

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 04-10-1984

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 32A/70A, Waist:25/64, Hips:35/89

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: teenmodels.com Interview:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Mya Diamond (x3), Sorana (x2), Brigitte (x2), Anita Pearl (x2), Crystal Crown (x2), Debbie White (x2), Carmen (x2), Jasmine Rouge (x2), Candice (x1), Sera Passion (x1), Jenny Noel (x1)

Categories: Anal, DT, Fist, Gape, Glamour, GS, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Hungary , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 9 members
"Understated, her cat-like face and look oozes sexuality." ( sharkhunter_rj )

Page Credits: Newbie , jackass , Erno , Dragonfly , Sharkhunter , PaCo , sariusz , PCHCMan

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY (Lepidoptera)
ALS SCAN (Lepidoptera)
ATKARCHIVES (Lepidoptera)
ATKGALLERIA (Lepidoptera)
DDFNETWORK (Lepidoptera)
EUROGIRLSONGIRLS (Lepidoptera)
FLEXYPUSSY (Lepidoptera)
HORNYEUROSLUTS (Lepidoptera)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Lepidoptera & Lepidopte)
INTHECRACK (Lepidoptera)
KARUPSPC (Lacey)
MC-NUDES (Liana)
MIKESAPARTMENT (Lepidoptera)
ONLYBLOWJOB (Lepidoptera)
REALITY KINGS (Lepidoptera)
SEXVIDEOCASTING (Lepidoptera)
TEENMODELS (Lepidoptera)
WETANDPUFFY (Lepidoptera)
Hugestraponlesbians.com (Lepidoptera) Brutaldildos.com (Lepidoptera) roccosiffredi.com (Lepidoptera) evilangel.com (Lepidoptera)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera masturbation 78 images
gallery
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera toys 82 images
gallery
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera lingerie 99 images
gallery
REMOVED
Liana Lepidoptera Black 114 images
REMOVED
Liana Lepidoptera High Heels 75 images
REMOVED
Liana Lepidoptera Pants 61 images
REMOVED
Liana Lepidoptera Pink 87 images
REMOVED
Liana Lepidoptera Necklace 30 images
REMOVED
Liana Lepidoptera Spa 95 images
REMOVED
Liana Lepidoptera Grace 59 images
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Too Much Stimulation 130 images + video
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Epic Encounter 130 images + video
gallery
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Beaded Backdoor 261 images
gallery
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Lepidoptera 174 images
gallery
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Hedges 164 images
gallery
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Glass Dildo 100 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Steady Stream 175 images
gallery video clip
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Fun in the Sun 213 images
video clip
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Model #30 25 images
gallery
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Squirting by Hand 110 images + HDV
gallery video clip
Liana Lepidoptera Sexy Teen 153 images
Liana Lepidoptera Pijama 168 images
Liana Lepidoptera School-Girl 183 images
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera #168 - Budapest Hungary 99 images + HDV
gallery
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera #159 - Budapest Hungary 74 images + HDV
gallery
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Masturbation Agony HDVideo
gallery
Liana Lepidoptera Happiness 196 images
Liana Lepidoptera Invitation 198 images
Liana Lepidoptera Horny 220 images
Lepidoptera & Mya Diamond Mya Diamond & Lepidoptera lesbians use a Fucking Machine 110 images + HDV
gallery
     
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Squirts video
Play Video
Anita Pearl & Brigitte Foxxx & Crystal Crown & Debbie White & Jasmine Rouge & Lepidoptera & Sandra & Sorana Jasmine Rouge & Carmen & Debbie White & Crystal Crown & Anita Pearl & Lepidoptera & Brigitte & Sorana Buda'08 Casting 5 video
Anita Pearl & Brigitte Foxxx & Crystal Crown & Debbie White & Jasmine Rouge & Lepidoptera & Sandra & Sorana Jasmine Rouge & Carmen & Debbie White & Crystal Crown & Anita Pearl & Lepidoptera & Brigitte & Sorana Buda'08 Casting 5 video
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Toys video
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Masturbation video
Lepidoptera Lepidoptera Masturbation video
Private Lesbian #10 - Taste My Lips Aletta Ocean & Anita Pearl & Cherry Jul & Cindy Hope & Eve Angel & Jasmine Black & Aletta Ocean & Katalin Kiraly & Lepidoptera & Nedra & Zafira & Wivien Private Lesbian #10 - Taste My Lips
Details Private

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2015-10-04 13:55:49 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
EuroBabeIndex: http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/lepidoptera.html
2013-02-26 23:51:45 Reply
ATK GALLERIA: Lepidoptera (http://www.amkingdom.com/tour/model/lep001)
2011-12-08 21:45:41 Reply
As Lepidoptera at Hugestraponlesbians.com and Brutaldildos.com
2011-03-14 06:15:03 Reply
Aka Lepidoptera @ ITC

http://inthecrack.com/collections/models/models.php?Name=Lepidoptera
2008-11-20 20:00:31 Reply
AKA: Abigail, Butterfly, Liana
2008-09-12 04:20:52 Reply
Superb!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES