Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Lena S has 15 cover(s) and 15 gallery(s) - of which 10 are exclusive ]
[537726 covers : 154610 galleries : 26831 models] 
image courtesy of
THISISGLAMOUR
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lena Ramon Lena S Next: Lena T

AKA:Galo, Lana

ICGID: LS-83Y8

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1983

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36-26-35 / 92-65-90

Height: 5'10 / 1.78

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Rita A (x7), Dinara A (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 19 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Midwest Davey , MetMonk , Sasha , RASDARK , wolverine , Sea , PaCo ,

Tell me more?

THENUDE biography:


METART Biography:

Lena loves the snow, and she likes to play in it. For some reason she does not suffer cold. She is currently model, and you can see her on several popular magazines.

WEB LINKS: EROTICBEAUTY (Galo & Lena S)
FEMJOY (Lana)
METART (Lena S)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lena S & Rita A Lena S & Rita A Swans 16 images
gallery
Lena S & Ritaa Lena S & Rita A One with One 2 67 images
gallery
Lena S & Ritaa Lena S & Rita A One With One 1 133 images
gallery
Galo Lena S Presenting Galo 2 60 images
gallery
Galo Lena S Presenting Galo 1 60 images
gallery
Lena S Lena S Urals 120 images
gallery
Lena S Lena S Relva 118 images
gallery
Lena S & Dinara A Lena S & Dinara A Luvisian 114 images
gallery
Lana Lena S Splish Splash 69 images
gallery
Lena S & Rita A Lena S & Rita A Laiche 110 images
gallery
Lena S Lena S Universa 122 images
gallery
Lena S & Rita A Lena S & Rita A Perfect Day 124 images
gallery
Lena S & Rita A Lena S & Rita A Steam 120 images
gallery
Lena S Lena S Ocinus 120 images
gallery
Lena S & Rita A Lena S & Rita A Swans 115 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2014-03-12 10:46:29 Reply
Added Galo @ EroticBeauty.
2013-12-16 15:44:32 Reply
Pepe, only "Splish Splash" Lana is her. Lana @ Femjoy is two different models merged.
2012-09-18 00:47:19 Reply
The set of Femjoy "One Two Three", the models are Vika G, Olivia B and Lena S... http://femjoy.com/models.php/lana , not Irina B...
2012-09-18 10:10:31 WabiSabi Reply
Read comment thread from 05-22-12, please. I think Femjoy did mistake with ID of Lana.
2012-06-10 13:33:28 Reply
Nothing of her since July 2011.....c'mon Met Art
2012-05-28 16:01:24 Reply
We need more photo sets of this model, my ideal shoot would feature her along with Dina C, Pauline A and Zoe C of Met Art, can you imagine how good the set would look with these fine looking girls.....phew
2012-05-23 11:26:52 Reply
ntntco is right. Mole test shows that the girl on the right in the Femjoy "one two three" set is Idonia (Irina B), not Lana (Lena S).
2012-05-23 00:59:35 Reply
Err... about that femjoy set (one two three), I'm really not seeing it. For me the third girl is http://www.thenude.eu/Irina%20B_1874.htm it's the same trio as usual, with different names.
2012-04-05 15:37:29 Reply
can either met art or femjoy get with it and have more galleries shot featuring this pretty girl!!!!!
2012-02-16 15:26:55 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/l_links/Lena_S_Lana/
2011-12-25 15:27:17 Reply
This girl is possibly the prettiest on here....almost a Miranda Kerr lookalike! there must surely be more galleries than just what she has done with Femjoy/Met art?
CLICK for FREE MOVIES