[ Belinda B has 57 cover(s), 13 vidoe(s) and 38 gallery(s) - of which 19 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
METMOVIES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Belinda A Belinda B Next: Belinda Blonde

AKA:Alicia Mone, Antonia, Belinda, Kler, Lavanda, Lavanda T, Lisa M, Maari, Nika

ICGID: LX-00U1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-04-1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32B-24-32 / ~81-61-81

Height: 5'6 / ~1.68

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 75 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: markd88 , necs , Wolfhart , aland , Jethro , Han Solo , Blugrovia , Sea , PaCo , macie73

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I am a business woman. I like respectable men, expensive cars, tailored suits. I want to sell cars of the highest class and interact with successful people. I love to learn and know how to do well. My dream is my own plane and a small island in the Mediterranean. Wish me luck!

WEB LINKS: 18XGIRLS (Nika)
1BY-DAY (Lisa M)
AMOUR ANGELS (Lavanda)
DDFNETWORK (Lisa M)
DOMAI (Maari)
EUROTEENEROTICA (Lisa M)
FEDOROVHD (Kler)
FEMJOY (Lavanda T)
GODDESSNUDES (Maari & Belinda B)
HOTLEGSANDFEET (Lisa M)
METART (Belinda B)
MPLSTUDIOS (Antonia)
NUBILES (Alicia Mone)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Alicia Mone)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Lavanda)
STUNNING18 (Belinda)
THELIFEEROTIC (Belinda B)
beauty-angels.com (Nika)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Belinda B Belinda B Presenting Belinda B 4 56 images
gallery
Belinda B Belinda B Presenting Belinda B 3 50 images
gallery
Belinda B Belinda B Set 6 66 images
gallery
Belinda B Belinda B Presenting Belinda B 2 51 images
gallery
Belinda B Belinda B Presenting Belinda B 1 63 images
gallery
Belinda B Belinda B Set 5 38 images
gallery
Lavanda Belinda B Nothing Covered 170 images
gallery
Lavanda Belinda B Sexy Present 107 images
gallery
Maari Belinda B Set 6 68 images
gallery
Belinda B Belinda B Itadel 122 images
gallery
Belinda B Belinda B Stocking Lover 120 images
gallery
Maari Belinda B Set 5 57 images
gallery
Lisa M Belinda B Untitled 60 images + video
gallery
Lisa M Belinda B A Feast for your Eyes 70 images + video
Lisa M Belinda B To Kneel Before Her 75 images + video
gallery
Kler Belinda B Sofa 172 images
Kler Belinda B Bottle 180
Kler Belinda B Sofa 222
Antonia Belinda B Someone Sweet 2 48 images
gallery
Belinda B Belinda B Presenting Belinda 123 images
gallery
Antonia Belinda B Someone Sweet 74 images
gallery
Antonia Belinda B Elegant View 58 images
gallery
Alicia Mone Belinda B My oh my 91 images
gallery
Alicia Mone Belinda B Definition of beauty 107 images
gallery
Maari Belinda B Set 4 97 images
gallery
Antonia Belinda B Feeling Fine 90 images
gallery
Kler Belinda B Dressing 182 images
video clip
Maari Belinda B Set 4 66 images
gallery
Belinda Belinda B Skin 127 images
gallery
Antonia Belinda B Coming Home 76 images
gallery
Belinda Belinda B Skin. Backstage video
Belinda Belinda B Skin. Backstage video
Belinda Belinda B Skin. Video video
Belinda Belinda B Skin. Video video
Kler Belinda B Evening video
Belinda Belinda B At The Mirror video
Belinda Belinda B At The Mirror video
Belinda Belinda B Backstage Camera video
Belinda Belinda B Backstage Camera video
Belinda Belinda B Belinda video
Belinda Belinda B Belinda video
Belinda Belinda B Beside video
Belinda Belinda B Beside video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-02-24 16:41:54 Reply
today at AmourAngels as "Lavanda".
http://amourangels.com/z_cover_1780.html
Modelpage: http://amourangels.com/z_model_774.html
2014-06-25 19:09:16 Reply
Two MPL gallery URL's have typos:
Elegant View
Someone Sweet 2

You should just do a database query for illegal characters rather than finding these broken URL's one by one. Always seems to be MPL galleries. Always seems to involve the '!' character.
2014-06-26 05:54:51 Russell Reply
Thanks. I'd not noticed before! Did a search & replace in the DB - found 17 more. :) (:R
2014-06-05 18:20:28 Reply
also Nika from beauty-angels.com
2014-03-29 10:53:44 Reply
Lavanda
http://www.indexxx.com/models/77244/lavanda/
2014-03-10 06:27:34 Reply
Added Belinda B @ MetArt.
2014-01-29 09:00:35 Reply
She is now appearing as Alicia Mone in Nubiles
2014-01-06 23:46:13 Reply
She is working with the wowporn group now too as Nika...
2013-11-23 02:35:32 Reply
Do we know the height? She seems so tall !!!
2013-11-14 01:51:33 Reply
Is she also Nika at 18xGirls?
2013-11-14 04:57:55 WabiSabi Reply
Yeah, I think so. Original would be Nika @ AdultLabs.



http://adultlabs.com/content?m=1370021795
2013-11-13 03:17:25 Reply
Today premiere at Femjoy as Lavanda T.

model page http://femjoy.com/models/lavandat
CLICK for FREE MOVIES