Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Lauren W has 10 cover(s) and 1 gallery(s) ]
[388443 covers : 153665 galleries : 24791 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
PENTHOUSE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lauren The Stylist Lauren W Next: Lauren WK

AKA:Harper, Lauren Wood

ICGID: LW-00V4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-01-1990

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

First Seen: 2012

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32E-26-32

Height: 5'3

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos: Right Hip (2 small red hearts),Groin (letter L),Right Wrist (small star)

Agency: MODELONDON

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United Kingdom , black hair , large natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 9 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: eddy , calyx , Bob R , harbijan

Latest Lauren W Tweets

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: LAYERED-NYLONS (Lauren W)
ONLY-OPAQUES (Lauren W & Harper)
ONLYSECRETARIES (Lauren W & Harper)
ONLYSILKANDSATIN (Lauren W & Harper)
ONLYTEASE (Lauren W & Harper)
THISISGLAMOUR (Lauren W & Lauren Wood)
ESSENTIALS:
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Lauren W Lauren W
Lauren W Lauren W

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-05-08 10:45:07 Reply
now called harper on only tease
2016-05-08 22:42:43 Bob R Reply
Now called harper on all four only sites;
http://www.onlytease.com/Models/Harper
http://www.only-opaques.com/Models/Harper
http://www.only-secretaries.com/Models/Harper
http://www.onlysilkandsatin.com/Models/Harper
New covers only available for OT & OS thus far.
2013-04-21 08:46:35 Reply
Her official site: http://www.lauren-wood.com/
2012-12-03 06:56:51 Reply
Lauren W @ Layered-Nylons
2012-11-24 21:44:20 Reply
Born [dd-mm-yy]: 02-01-90

Birthplace: U.K.

Twitter: https://twitter.com/lauwood301

Agency: Mode London http://modelondon.com/girls/portfolio/lauren-wood/
2012-03-27 16:56:11 Reply
looks like she has shot for thisisglamour, not sure when that goes live
2012-03-04 11:03:29 Reply
wow, anyone know any more?
CLICK for FREE MOVIES