Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Lauren Clare has 24 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 17 gallery(s) - of which 11 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
EROBERLIN
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lauren Chelsea Lauren Clare Next: Lauren Crist

AKA:Lauren, Lauren Claire

ICGID: LC-00RD

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 17-04-1995

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen: 2014

Measurements: 32B-24-32 / ~81-61-81

Height: 5'2 / 1.58

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 59 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo , stevepri , The Real Miguel , njheathen ,

Tell me more?

X-ART:
Just 18 years oid and Lauren is not shy in front of the camera. Actually the camera loves her as much as everyone on set. She came as a surprise one day with her agent and some other girls. So I had them all take their clothes off and step out under a tree. When Brig looked at her photos he was like "wow is this girl a fashion model?" I want to find those casting photos and put them up. Anyway, we were the first company to shoot this beauty and she was an absolute star! She is gorgeous in person, with a tiny petite body and cute tan lines and I think her inner beauty shines right through in her video and photos ;-)

FTVGIRLS:
Recently turned 18, this beautiful, sexy teen seems like she'd be innocent and new to her sexuality, but she's as horny as they get! She loves her sexy, slim & firm figure from being a cheerleader in high school, and is all about showing it off in public! We watch her at a busy restaurant & shopping area in a cute white dress & heels, parading around, giving us upskirt peeks, then taking her panties off in front of storeowners and passers-by! After teasing and playing with herself there, she then takes off all her clothes, walking naked on the street, getting a few people roiled up...

TWISTYS: treat of the month for January 2014

WEB LINKS: ATKPETITES (Lauren Clare)
BABES (Lauren Claire & Lauren Clare)
FTVGIRLS (Lauren)
LITTLEMUTT (Lauren Clare)
TWISTYS (Lauren Claire & Lauren Clare)
VIPAREA (Lauren Clare)
X-ART (Lauren)
ZISHY (Lauren Clare)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare #11595 84 images
gallery
Lauren Lauren Clare Pure Public Nudity
gallery
Lauren Lauren Clare Dress & Spread
gallery
Lauren Lauren Clare Acrobatic Nudes
gallery
Lauren Lauren Clare Putting On a Show For You 75 images
gallery
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare 123 images
gallery
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare Easy Breezy 80 images + video
gallery video clip
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare masturbation 165 images
gallery
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare lingerie 151 images
gallery
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare uniforms 176 images
gallery
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare upskirts and panties 177 images
gallery
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare toys 153 images
gallery
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare nudism 136 images
gallery
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare footfetish 138 images
gallery
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare nudism 142 images
gallery
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare babes 167 images
gallery
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare amateur 129 images
gallery
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare video
video clip
Lauren Lauren Clare Putting On A Show For You video
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare video
video clip
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare Toys video
Play Video
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare Masturbation video
Play Video
Lauren Clare Lauren Clare Weigh in video
Play Video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-11-05 21:41:41 Reply
It only works if you correct the link on your BIO page.
2016-11-06 03:19:53 Russell Reply
...the DG link? I did change it (:R
2016-11-05 12:50:45 Reply
Model page URL:

http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/2690/lauren_clare
2016-09-05 07:45:50 Reply
Lauren Clare at VIP Area (photoset and video)
2014-09-05 17:37:14 Reply
3 Cheers to the staff at theNude.eu!

Gorgeous model find. I hope (as many will come to find =) ) to see many more sets from her in the years to come! I have only one small problem with her... My Top 100 girls has grown way past that number to over 200 LOL.
2013-12-05 06:26:36 Reply
On on Babes as Lauren Claire.
2013-12-05 04:02:27 Reply
Brand, brand new! No covers or comments or anything. Appears to be the Lauren premiering at X-Art today.



Reference: http://x-art.com/galleries/putting_on_a_show_for_you/?PA=1240167
CLICK for FREE MOVIES