[ Demetra A has 17 cover(s) and 14 gallery(s) - of which 6 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SUNEROTICA
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Delzangel Demetra A Next: Demetris

AKA:Bijou, Demetra, Demetra A, Lara, Lara E

ICGID: LX-00L6

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1995

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-24-35 / ~86-61-89

Height: 5'8 / ~1.73

Piercings: Left nostril

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 49 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: MetMonk , Franz Kuznetsov , PaCo , Erro , Monroe , opo , MMMMMona

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I am a very quiet girl. I enjoy reading many books and to educate myself. Being a model helps me to express myself in ways I never have before.

WEB LINKS: 66CASTING (Bijou)
AMOUR ANGELS (Lara)
EROTICBEAUTY (Demetra A)
GODDESSNUDES (Lara E)
METART (Demetra A)
RYLSKY ART (Demetra)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Lara)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Demetra A Demetra A Presenting Demetra A 3 49 images
Demetra A Demetra A Presenting Demetra A 2 57 images
Demetra A Demetra A Presenting Demetra A 1 52 images
gallery
Lara E Demetra A Set 1 34 images
gallery
Demetra A Demetra A Tiuhono 117 images
gallery
Demetra A Demetra A Presenting Demetra 120 images
gallery
Demetra Demetra A Candelabru 36 images
gallery
Anelie & Augusta Crystal & Demetra & Feeona & Halley & Kira Joy & Paloma & Taini & Zelda Paloma B & Anelie A & Augusta Crystal & Kira J & Taini A & Feeona A & Zelda B & Demetra A & Dakota A Backstage. Vol. 3 33 images
gallery
Lara Demetra A Nude Teenie 138 Images
Demetra Demetra A Zialiuss 62 images
gallery
Lara Demetra A Personal Garden 133 images
gallery
Lara Demetra A Love 111 images
gallery
Lara Demetra A Maritime 127 images
gallery
Demetra Demetra A Prima 67 images
gallery
Lara Demetra A Funny Girl 158 images
gallery
Lara Demetra A Sexually 162 images
gallery
Lara Demetra A Infinite 160 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-05-20 12:19:15 Reply
Her model page at 66 Casting shows two photo shoots. See - http://www.66casting.com/index.php?modul=bio&name=Bijou
If you are including one why not the other?
Also, have you changed your policy of only including sets with a cover?
2015-05-20 13:51:45 Russell Reply
hmmm...66 change their covers all the time - if you compare 'our' 2014-07 and 'their' 2014-07 they're completely different and I know I collected correctly! (:R
2014-07-22 05:12:34 Reply
http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/demetra-a.html
2014-05-29 07:30:39 Reply
'Bijou' at 66CASTING looks like the same girl :)

http://www.thenude.eu/Bijou_28182.htm#Bio
2014-05-29 11:12:58 Russell Reply
Good merge (:R
2013-12-12 09:56:19 Reply
merge please:
http://www.thenude.eu/new/Lara_26065.htm
2013-12-12 10:14:30 WabiSabi Reply
Yeah, very similar. But this model has a tattoo on arm. But unable to find this with Lara. Then I haven't found any mole match with them.



Wanting another opinion.
2013-10-07 11:21:59 Reply
I love her set from met art, "demetra a presenting demetra" I think she was shooted by rylsky. On some of her pictures it seems that something white is coming out of her vagina....
2013-09-21 12:16:26 Reply
http://www.eroticbeauties.net/search/Lara/

http://peachyforum.com/t/lara-amourangels-415026.aspx

http://peachy18.com/t/lara-amourangels-415026.aspx

2013-09-22 11:38:18 WabiSabi Reply
eroticbeauties is not EroticBeauty. It is just sample image gathering site.



Anyway the page include different Lara K @ Femjoy. Better not add as model page info.
2013-09-21 14:41:39 Monroe Reply
The first URL is NOT an indication that this model is at EroticBeauty. There is no model named Lara at EroticBeauty.
2013-09-21 09:53:45 Reply
http://www.europornstar.com/Demetra/
2013-07-15 08:35:47 Reply
Rilskyart states that a model from Romania, and Amourangels Showybeauty and that of Russia. ???
2013-07-18 09:21:20 MetMonk Reply
Ignore RylskyArt's bio info. It's all pure fiction. ShowyBeauty's bio info is usually right. It makes sense that she's Russian. All known sets of her were shot in St Petersburg.
2013-07-15 11:32:07 WabiSabi Reply
I don't know which is reliable. If her agency info is available, that would be most reliable one :)
2013-03-25 16:00:19 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/77216/lara-7/
2013-03-19 05:35:29 Reply
She's "Demetra" at Rylsky-Art:

http://www.rylskyart.com/model/demetra/



Her debut set: "Prima"

http://www.rylskyart.com/cover/7DD92987F925DAD48500512C5559A13E/



;) :)



CLICK for FREE MOVIES