Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Landysh A has 26 cover(s) and 26 gallery(s) - of which 14 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
PETITES PARISIENNES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Lanae Landysh A Next: Lane

AKA:Landis, Landysh, Lianna, Shereen, Shereen A

ICGID: LA-87SF

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 01-06-1987

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 90-60-89

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , black hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 75 members
"If you look up cute in the dictionary, her picture takes up the whole page." ( slayerfan )

Page Credits: MetMonk , jackass , FyFy , billyboy , Oink , John , PornoKitty , Han Solo , Paopin

Tell me more?

MET Art Bio:
My name is Landysh and I am not a professional model. It is my first time photographing and I very much hesitated. Gradually, I have ceased to worry and have understood that it is very interesting. It was the most exciting and pleasant moment in my life. Now I have one more hobby, photographing, and I am very glad to do it!

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Landysh)
DOMAI (Landis)
FEMJOY (Lianna)
GODDESSNUDES (Landis)
METART (Landysh A & Shereen A)
RYLSKY ART (Shereen)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Shereen A Landysh A Exultant 16 images
gallery
Shereen A Landysh A Kepada 100 images
gallery
Shereen Landysh A Mearaes 47 images
gallery
Landis Landysh A Set 5 41 images
gallery
Landis Landysh A Set 3 41 images
gallery
Landis Landysh A Set 4 63 images
gallery
Landysh A Landysh A Exultant 120 images
gallery
Landis Landysh A Set 2 58 images
gallery
Landis Landysh A Set 3 48 images
gallery
Landysh A Landysh A Drosero 106 images
gallery
Landis Landysh A Set 2 82 images
gallery
Landis Landysh A Set 1 47 images
gallery
Landysh A Landysh A Bonbon 121 images
gallery
Landysh A Landysh A Anthos 120 images
gallery
Landysh A Landysh A Suzette 120 images
gallery
Landysh Landysh A Sailing 115 images
gallery
Landysh A Landysh A Novis 103 images
gallery
Landysh A Landysh A Forbudte 132 images
gallery
Landis Landysh A Set 1 60 images
gallery
Landysh A Landysh A Simenia 121 images
gallery
Lianna Landysh A No Doubt 74 images
gallery
Lianna Landysh A Special Present 108 images
gallery
Landysh A Landysh A Delicas 120 images
gallery
Lianna Landysh A Im Yours 66 images
gallery
Landysh A Landysh A Senlian 120 images
gallery
Landysh A Landysh A Presenting Landysh 122 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-10-03 08:33:02 Reply
I am seeking więcj images with this model. Maybe someone knows where it is in the social networks.
2016-09-30 15:37:26 Reply
She has a beautiful face. I'm not talking about nudity. Maybe it's on the social networking sites? I like her beautiful eyes.
2016-09-29 21:14:16 Reply
What happens with this beautiful model? Where did you find it?
2016-09-30 15:30:09 ONN Reply
And your page has some to see her again?
2016-09-30 13:40:42 MetMonk Reply
She's a wife and mother. Married in 2011, with a 4 year old son.
2015-10-27 19:36:27 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/l_links/Landysh_A_Landis/
2014-09-27 21:12:02 Reply
Nothing new of her?? :(
2014-03-30 17:30:33 Reply
Landysh A
http://www.indexxx.com/models/29292/landysh-a/
2013-10-21 18:31:52 Reply
A new set from Met-Art - 'Kepada' released today. I'm sooooo delighted to see her back.
2013-10-21 18:31:34 Reply
Lo and behold! She's back! This is fantastic news.
2013-10-21 17:59:16 Reply
A new set from Met-Art - 'Kepada' released today. I'm sooooo delighted to see her back.
2013-10-20 04:58:53 Reply
http://www.rylskyart.com/model/shereen/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES