Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Kylie has 19 cover(s), 9 video(s) and 8 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[372338 covers : 154841 galleries : 22313 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
METMODELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kylee Kylie Next: Kylie A

AKA:Candy, Candy L, Candy Lover, Kylie Roc, Kylie Rock

ICGID: KX-90B2

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-02-1990

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height:

Piercings: Left Monroe, navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: Right stomach, center lower back

Agency:

Tags: Hungary , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 4 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , jack

     
Candy L Kylie Sporty Teens 125 77 images
gallery
Candy L Kylie Seventeen Special 652 123 images
gallery
Candy Lover Kylie Dark Conquest ??? images
gallery
Candy Lover Kylie No Mercy ??? images
gallery
Candy L Kylie Fresh Faces 738 27 images
gallery
Candy L Kylie Seventeen Special 443 51 images
gallery
Kylie Roc Kylie Model #7 101 images
gallery
Annabella & Blanche & Blue Angel & Cathy Heaven & Kylie Roc & Marilyn & Sandra Shine & Shalina Devine & Sophie Moone & Yvette Sandra Shine & Sophie Moon & Blue Angel & Shalina Divine & Cathy Heaven & Amabella & Marilyn & Blanche & Kylie & Yvette Behind The Scenes 33 images
gallery
Candy Lover Kylie Set 1
Candy Lover Kylie Set 2
Candy L Kylie Candy having fun with her toy video
Candy L Kylie Candy screwing in the back of a golf cart video
Candy Lover Kylie Candy Lover casting video
Play Video
Candy Lover Kylie Dark Conquest video
Play Video
Candy L Kylie Candy shows herself off in the garden video
Candy L Kylie Fucking at the fountain video
Candy Lover Kylie No Mercy video
Play Video
Awanda Baby & Barbie White & Cathy Heaven & Kylie Roc & Marilyn & Safina White & Yvette Cathy Heaven & Amanda A & Marilyn & Barbie White & Kylie & Yvette & Safina White Buda'10 Casting 1 video
Awanda Baby & Barbie White & Cathy Heaven & Kylie Roc & Marilyn & Safina White & Yvette Cathy Heaven & Amanda A & Marilyn & Barbie White & Kylie & Yvette & Safina White Buda'10 Casting 1 video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-06-11 15:23:50 Reply
it's Candy L.

I didn't capitalize the L in my previous comment.
2013-06-08 11:09:52 Reply
candy l @ clubseventeen

http://www.clubseventeen.com/members/t/gallery/f/model/m/4283/model_name/candy_l/g/search/g/search/lang/en/index.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES