Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Kylie A has 233 cover(s), 23 video(s) and 77 gallery(s) - of which 31 are exclusive ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
ALSANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kylie Kylie A Next: Kylie Anne

AKA:Bonnie, Elise, Gloria, Julia, Kylie, Kylie Amour, Kylie Miny, Ophelie, Paige, Paige C, Susi, Svetik, Svettouch, Valonia

ICGID: KA-902L

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-11-1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-22-33 / 86-57-85

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: INSTAGRAM, VK, VK

Tattoos:

Agency: FOTOKRITIK, FASHIONBANK, NU-MODELS

Appears with: Ada C (x1), Fernanda (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 100 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Bantu1 , xxx , p1p , Hellhammer , claypaws , azur , jack , funky2004 , FireGhost , WabiSabi , rus , Pepe , Paopin , Jethro , Sterrien , Bernie , PaCo , maasbfj , mdees , seniledog , MAAASBFJ

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I study at the university to be an auditor. I am almost finished with school and I can't wait to start my career. I like active sports especially beach volleyball and tennis. Also I like being a model in photography, and glad to be presented at Met Art.

WEB LINKS: 18ONLYGIRLS (Gloria)
18XGIRLS (Ophelie)
66BEAUTY (Susi)
8TEENIES (Julia)
AMOUR ANGELS (Elise)
AVEROTICA (Kylie)
BEAUTY-ANGELS (Elise)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Paige & Paige C)
EROTICBEAUTY (Kylie A)
FEMJOY (Valonia)
IVANAFUKALOT (Gloria)
JANNUDES (Kylie Amour)
JUSTTEENSPORN (Elise)
LOVELYTEENMOVS (Elise)
METART (Kylie A)
METMODELS (Kylie A)
METMOVIES (Kylie A)
PRETTY4EVER (Svettouch)
RYLSKY ART (Kylie Miny)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Elise)
TEENDREAMS (Elise)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Elise)
TEENGIRLS (Bonnie)
THELIFEEROTIC (Elise & Kylie A)
TLE ARCHIVES (Elise)
WEAREHAIRY (Kylie)
WOWGIRLS (Gloria)
YOUNGLEGALPORN (Gloria)
young-goddess.com (closed) (Svetik) skinnysupergirl.com (Gloria)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ada & Fernanda & Kylie Miny Ada C & Kylie A & Fernanda Backstage. Vol.21 27 images
Kylie Miny Kylie A Amateri 60 images
gallery
Kylie A Kylie A Solo 103 images
gallery
Elise Kylie A Dark 15 images
gallery
Elise Kylie A Dark 120 images
gallery
Susi Kylie A 205 images
Susi Kylie A 124 images
Kylie A Kylie A Grassy 14 images
gallery
Susi Kylie A 469 images
Susi Kylie A 86 images
Susi Kylie A 63 images
Kylie Kylie A Baloon 70 images
Kylie Kylie A Baloon 70 images
gallery
Susi Kylie A 185 images
Kylie Kylie A Sunny Woods 74 images
gallery
Kylie Kylie A Sunny Woods 74 images
Susi Kylie A 100 images
Kylie Kylie A Vest 76 images
gallery
Kylie Kylie A Vest 76 images
Susi Kylie A 113 images
Susi Kylie A 145 images
Kylie Kylie A Sky 76 images
gallery
Kylie Kylie A Sky 76 images
Kylie Kylie A Dandelion 76 images
Kylie Kylie A Dandelion 76 images
Kylie Kylie A Flower Sofa 76 images
Kylie Kylie A Flower Sofa 76 images
Kylie Kylie A Air Mattress 78 images
Kylie Kylie A Air Mattress 78 images
Kylie Kylie A Wild Beach 75 images
Kylie Kylie A Pink Bed video
Kylie Kylie A Pine Woods video
Kylie Kylie A Forest Way video
Kylie Kylie A Panty-Hose video
Kylie Kylie A Lazy Morning video
Kylie Kylie A Bed video
Elise Kylie A Cozy video
video clip
Elise Kylie A Cozy video
Elise Kylie A Cozy video
video clip
Elise Kylie A Elise video
Play Video
Elise Kylie A Black Bra video
video clip
Elise Kylie A Black Bra video
Elise Kylie A Black Bra video
video clip
Elise Kylie A Elise video
Play Video
Kylie A Kylie A Travel video
Kylie A Kylie A Travel video
Elise Kylie A Elise video
Play Video
Elise Kylie A Skinny Teenie video
Kylie Kylie A Bed video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-08-19 06:00:10 Reply
instagram.com/tulia4ka/
2016-06-07 16:12:16 Reply
For 26 March 2010
Kylie A
Kylie A
Travel
Volkov
149 images

title is Travels not Travel
2016-05-13 20:51:53 Reply
After being in the business for 6 years, one would think she would have saved enough money to fix her crooked front teeth, but apparently not.
2016-01-19 12:26:41 Reply
VK page:

https://vk.com/tulia4ka
2015-12-21 09:26:15 Reply
vk.com/svetlananude
2014-11-17 11:37:29 Reply
Definitely one of those girls that your first thought is not “I want to have sex with this girl”, but “I want to give this girl a hamburger.”
2014-07-30 21:43:18 Reply
Correction request for the MetArt cover

31 October 2010
Kylie A
Explicit
148 images

According to her MetArt page, the number of images is 144.
2014-05-20 11:11:52 Reply
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/kyliea.html

http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/kylie-a.html
2013-11-25 21:43:26 Reply
Elise in Amour Angels page... http://www.amourangels.com/z_model_505.html
2013-08-12 04:18:48 Reply
She appears in explicit pics and videos on skinnysupergirl. You can see revealing trailers on http://www.skinnysupergirl.net/tag/gloria/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES