Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Ksucha B has 13 cover(s) and 13 gallery(s) - of which 9 are exclusive ]
[319549 covers : 145651 galleries : 21553 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
EXPLICITE-ART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ksucha A Ksucha B Next: Ksucha C

AKA:Birche, Ksussa

ICGID: KB-00X0

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-25-35 / 88-63-90

Height: 5'6 / 1,68

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , black hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 40 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: RASDARK , ol' curmudgeon , Kyle , PaCo , njheathen

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I love privacy. I can stay a long time alone in the country house, having a rest from the city's vanity. I like a lot of time to spend with my parents and visit frequently with them. I will soon be busy in the tourism business, travel will captivate me and bring a lot of pleasure. Thanks being photographed I get to feel more liberated and attractive. I love to look at my images. :)


Lovely smile :)

WEB LINKS: DOMAI (Ksussa)
EROTICBEAUTY (Birche)
GODDESSNUDES (Ksussa & Ksucha B)
METART (Ksucha B)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ksussa Ksucha B Set 4 78 images
gallery
Ksussa Ksucha B Set 3 60 images
gallery
Ksussa Ksucha B Set 5 56 images
gallery
Birche Ksucha B Presenting Birche 139 images
gallery
Ksussa Ksucha B Set 4 63 images
gallery
Ksussa Ksucha B Set 2 65 images
gallery
Ksussa Ksucha B Set 3 50 images
gallery
Ksucha B Ksucha B Sunset 152 images
gallery
Ksussa Ksucha B Set 1 58 images
gallery
Ksussa Ksucha B Set 2 57 images
gallery
Ksucha B Ksucha B Holiday 145 images
gallery
Ksucha B Ksucha B Presenting Ksucha 141 images
gallery
Ksussa Ksucha B Set 1 66 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-09-02 07:52:13 Reply
Ksucha B at Goddess Nudes
2013-05-31 11:46:02 Reply
INDEXXX: http://www.indexxx.com/models/21370/ksucha-b/
2013-05-05 17:09:02 Reply
Her Domai sets have been restored when a 4th set was published last week.
2013-05-03 06:54:14 Reply
Added Birche @ EroticBeauty, moles confirmed.
2013-04-25 10:23:55 Reply
By the way she's probably born in 1988, as she was 21 when she did the first two sets with Met-Art
2012-07-15 15:41:28 Reply
Sorry to hear that Davey. I'm glad I have those sets. Ksucha is beautiful.
2012-07-01 19:19:09 Reply
All 3 Domai sets seem to have been removed but the GN set is still on the site.

2011-08-26 05:30:21 Reply
Her third set at Domai appeared on August 3.
2011-04-18 16:45:42 Reply
who knows her facebook or e-mail?
2010-07-22 14:43:43 Reply
ol' curmudgeon - I've used her Domai name for GN is that correct? (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES