Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Kseniya A has 36 cover(s), 15 video(s) and 11 gallery(s) - of which 10 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
CZECHCASTING
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kseniya Kseniya A Next: Kseny

AKA:Ksemiya, Ksenia, Kseniya, Leona, Xenija, Xeniya A

ICGID: KA-004S

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1996

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 88-60-90

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Nika A (x2), Sonya B (x2)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 16 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , Scott , paddddd , demchenko , ben , PaCo , Ben Hur

Tell me more?

Her name was Ksemiya on one of the covers (2005-09-25), but Met-Art's current index calls her Kseniya A.

demchenko writes
"Nina is her sister"

WEB LINKS: ATKARCHIVES (Kseniya)
ATKEXOTICS (Kseniya)
ATKHAIRY (Kseniya)
METART (Kseniya A & Kseniya & Xenija & Xeniya A)
NUBILES (Leona)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Leona)
ZEMANI (Ksenia)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Ksenia)
ifuckthem.com [closed]
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ksenia Kseniya A Some Hay 143 images
Ksenia Kseniya A Festani 131 images
Kseniya Kseniya A coeds 89 images
gallery
Kseniya Kseniya A babes 89 images
gallery
Kseniya Kseniya A coeds in uniform 90 images
gallery
Kseniya Kseniya A upskirts and panties 100 images
gallery
Ksenia Kseniya A Antike 99 images
Ksenia Kseniya A The Beach Season 163 images
Ksenia Kseniya A Pearl Angel 143 images
Ksenia & Sonya B Kseniya A & Sonya B Water Duo 167 images
Ksenia Kseniya A Old Tower 163 images
Ksenia Kseniya A Looking Back 95 images
Nina & Ksenia Kseniya A & Nika A Nina and Ksenia 141 images
gallery
Xeniya Kseniya A Intrigo 120 images
gallery
Kseniya Kseniya A Kseniya 159 images
gallery
REMOVED
Kseniya Kseniya A Revealed 151 images
Kseniya A & Sonya B Terribles 153 images
gallery
Xenija Kseniya A Xenija 120 images
Leona Kseniya A Blk 104 images
gallery
Leona Kseniya A Pants 111 images
gallery
Leona Kseniya A Bed 111 images
gallery
Ksenia Kseniya A Festani video
Ksenia Kseniya A Pearl Angel video
Ksenia Kseniya A Antike video
Ksenia Kseniya A The Beach Season video
Ksenia Kseniya A Tirosso video
Nina & Ksenia Kseniya A & Nika A Nina & Ksenia video
Kseniya Kseniya A Masturbation video
Kseniya Kseniya A Masturbation video
Kseniya Kseniya A Masturbation video
Kseniya Kseniya A Masturbation video
Kseniya Kseniya A Masturbation video
Kseniya Kseniya A Masturbation video
Leona Kseniya A Pants video
Leona Kseniya A Blk video
Leona Kseniya A Bed video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-12-04 17:46:44 Reply
http://peachy18.com/t/leona-nubiles-aka-kseniya-met-art-107616.aspx
http://peachyforum.com/t/leona-nubiles-aka-kseniya-met-art-107616.aspx
http://www.atk-archives.com/model.php?modelid=ken010&setid=113273&rd=120711&rid=18
http://www.atkexotics.com/tour/model/ken010
http://www.atkhairy.com/tour/model/ken010
http://www.atkarchives.com/tour/model/ken010/atk-archives-Kseniya
2016-12-04 16:47:33 Reply
same model https://www.thenude.eu/Xenija_30312.htm

1982.
2016-12-04 17:29:18 PaCo Reply
... thx Ben Hur - Xenija (#30312) merged into Kseniya A (#1390) ...
2015-10-03 14:14:40 Reply
birthdate 1982
2015-10-03 13:41:28 Reply
same ukrainian model https://www.thenude.eu/Leona_29555.htm

please merge)
2010-02-09 12:44:22 Reply
her sister :)

http://thenude.eu/Nika_A_1836.htm
2010-01-22 10:40:52 Reply
Hi demchenko, can you tell me which Nina is her sister? (:R
2010-01-21 23:46:32 Reply
Ok...More information about her..Nina is her sister (model frommetart). they are not Russian but Ukranian and you could find her (ksenia) in old video from the website Ifuckthem.she did lot of hardcore. And you could find her in hersweethand too. http://www.dickfiends.com/sexforsure/ifuckthem/pics/04/index.htm
2010-01-18 00:34:15 Reply
Is this all the same model? In the Intrigo set, she has brown eyes. In the Ksemiya and in the Zemani sets, she has blue eyes. In the other sets it's hard to tell. There aren't enough moles for a reliable mole test, but there are 2 or 3 in her face and they seem to match. But otherwise the likeness is so convincing that I'm willing to believe she might be wearing coloured contact lenses.
2010-01-17 07:27:58 Reply
Zemani (Ksenia)



http://www.thenude.eu/Ksenia_10514.htm



http://www.zemani.com/girls/42
CLICK for FREE MOVIES