Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Ksenija has 41 cover(s), 15 vidoe(s) and 22 gallery(s) - of which 11 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
MY NAKED DOLLS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ksenia Pavlova Ksenija Next: Ksenisa

AKA:Ksenija A, Ksenija E, Nisha

ICGID: KX-00E6

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-09-1991

Birthplace: Latvia Latvia

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32-25-34 / ~81-64-86

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Latvia , red hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 34 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , chakanthe , p1p , Atticman , RAJ , Bantu1 , PaCo , Bernie

     
Ksenija A Ksenija Fantasy Play 120 images
gallery
Merry Pie & Nisha Ksenija & Patritcy Special live Halloween cam shows! 28 images
gallery
Ksenija A Ksenija Distress 123 images
gallery
Nisha & Viola Ksenija & Viola Bailey Staff Comforts 123 images
gallery
Ksenija A Ksenija Surveillance 1 125 images
gallery
Nisha Ksenija Cam girl Nisha 186 images
gallery
Nisha & Nataly Von Nataly Von & Ksenija Pizza and Pie 115 images + video
Ksenija A Ksenija Abandoned 120 images
gallery
Nisha Ksenija Blondes 327 126 images
gallery
Nisha Ksenija Blondes 323 103 images
gallery
Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve B Teen Games 148 images
gallery
Nisha Ksenija Nisha casting
Play Video
Eve & Patritcy & Ksenija Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve B Sweet Teens 153 images
gallery
Eve & Patritcy & Ksenija Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve B Sexy Twister 185 images
gallery
Nisha Ksenija Tfh 308 106 images
gallery
Nisha Ksenija Tfh 306 152 images
gallery
Ksenija E Ksenija Premiere 99 images
gallery
Ksenija Ksenija Ethno Style 100 Images
gallery
Ksenija A Ksenija Presenting Ksenija 119 images
gallery
Ksenija Ksenija Wishing you were here 90 images
gallery
Ksenija Ksenija Such a cutie 81 images
gallery
Ksenija Ksenija Ready to touch herself 87 images
gallery
Ksenija Ksenija Yearning 102 images
gallery
Nisha Ksenija Set 1
Nisha & Viola Ksenija & Viola Bailey Maid to Seduce Scene 2 video
Nisha & Viola Ksenija & Viola Bailey Maid to Seduce Scene 2 video
Ksenija A Ksenija Surveillance 2 video
Ksenija A Ksenija Surveillance 2 video
Nisha Ksenija Cam girl Nisha video
Nisha Ksenija Nisha pleasing herself in public video
Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve B Teen Games video
video clip
Nisha Ksenija Nisha taking a bath and touching herself video
Nisha Ksenija Teen hitchhiker picked up and showing pussy in car video
Eve & Ksenija & Patritcy Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve B Sweet Teens video
video clip
Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve Ksenija & Patritcy & Eve B Sexy Twister video
video clip
Ksenija Ksenija Sweets video
video clip
Ksenija Ksenija Ethno Style video video
video clip
Ksenija Ksenija Variegated video video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-03-22 03:47:29 Reply
latvian girl
2014-01-25 03:13:24 Reply
Premiere today on The Life Erotic as Ksenija A,
model page http://thelifeerotic.com/model/ksenija-a/
2013-08-23 05:56:18 Reply
Added Ksenija E @ Femjoy.
2013-06-18 08:05:06 Reply
Ksenija A

DOB: 20-09-1991

Age first shot: 21

Eye colour: blue

Hair colour: red

Height: 165cm (5’5)

Weight: 48kg (106 lbs)

Breast size: small (real)

Measurements: 81/64/86 (32A/25/34)

Start: 2013

Country: Latvia

Ethnicity: Caucasian



Bio: I have been trying to come away from being shy. I have always been shy but now as I get older I have become more vocal and social. I love meeting new people.

2013-05-24 08:28:59 Reply
now she has a name @ 21sextury: Nisha
2013-05-19 17:00:52 Reply
She is Nisha at HOH not Ksenija
2013-05-17 21:12:57 Reply
+ mikesapartment.com

http://www.rk.com/mikes-apartment/moaning_nisha/home.htm

&

pixandvideo.com

http://vipxxxpass.com/scene/200267/-/
2013-05-18 15:54:16 p1p Reply
@ (:R

dont know her name at 21s

we have to wait I guess ...
2013-05-18 03:43:45 Russell Reply
Do you know her name in 21sextury? (:R
2013-05-03 04:09:45 Reply
http://www.wearehairy.com/models/Ksenija/
2013-05-02 13:37:23 Reply
also Ksenija on wearehairy.com
2013-04-08 12:34:16 Reply
Ksenija A @ Met-Art
CLICK for FREE MOVIES