Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Ksenia has 10 cover(s), 3 video(s) and 6 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[388443 covers : 153665 galleries : 24791 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TEENS-LEGSHOW
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Ksena A Ksenia Next: Ksenia J

AKA:Ksenee, Oksana

ICGID: KX-00LY

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1990

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bust: 86 cms/34 Inches, Waist: 60 cms/24 Inches, Hips: 89 cms/35 Inches

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency: PHOTOTOURS-UKRAINE

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Image courtesy of SERAGLIO.THENUDE
JOIN! TO VOTE FOR Ksenia JOIN! TO ADD TO FAVOURITES

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 166 members
"Is it my imagination or does Ksenia have impossibly long legs. Love the Gorbonos Domai/GN sets." ( Russell )

Page Credits: jackass , WabiSabi , zavanaio , FyFy , Archangel , William Wallace , Herlock Sholmes

Tell me more?

AmourAngels Bio
Magnificent Ukrainian beauty Ksenia is blessed with exceptionally stunning face and dead-drop gorgeous body. Her flawless smooth skin, bewitching look of her beautiful brown eyes, softness of her flowing brown hair, and of course her amazing natural curves, perfect tits and ass - all these make Ksenia seem to be an angel who descended from Heaven and who is not concerned if it is allowed or not to pose in the nude, but just does it with great pleasure!

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Ksenia)
DOMAI (Ksenee)
GODDESSNUDES (Ksenee)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ksenia Ksenia Crisantemo 16 images
gallery
Ksenia Ksenia Watermelon Joy 16 images
gallery
Ksenee Ksenia Set 2 31 images
gallery
REMOVED
Ksenee Ksenia Set 1 33 images
Ksenee Ksenia Set 1 65 images
gallery
Ksenia Ksenia Watermelon Joy 127 images
gallery
Ksenia Ksenia Crisantemo 132 images
gallery video clip
Ksenia Ksenia Inviting video video
video clip
Ksenia Ksenia Geometry video video
Ksenia Ksenia Grass Valley video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-09-24 10:52:06 Reply
she's nice in real life, actually quite hot. just very shy and a little boring
2016-05-30 18:05:06 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/59484/ksenia-10/
2015-06-10 17:54:43 Reply
not too shabby
2015-01-03 02:30:33 Reply
I haven't been able to find the canvinphotography.co.uk picts anywhere, do they exist?
I need everything that Ksenia has been doing. Extremely beautiful
2016-05-31 09:00:31 Herlock Sholmes Reply
Yes, the canvinphotography-link on the bio page is dead now. :o(
2014-01-27 23:22:09 Reply
hello if I like ksenia best kiss beautiful face and how are you?
2013-11-13 07:16:15 Reply
Yes FyFy, she's very very cute. Like many young girls who earn fast money in one or two years of nude-modelling, this honey's probably gone for other career, leaving many frustrated fans.
2013-01-11 05:31:50 Reply
Damn, we might have lost Ksenia to fashion.

The model page at 'PHOTOTOURS-UKRAINE' has removed the 'Nude'

in levels and removed any pict with nudity.

I hope for many sets already shot waiting to be published.



Still my #1 model. Unbelievably beautiful.
2013-01-06 09:02:26 Reply
My #1 model.

What a beauty.

I need more stills and video
2012-12-21 07:50:14 Reply
Wow what a sweetie
2012-11-18 18:32:33 Reply
Oksana K from canvinphotography.co.uk



http://www.canvinphotography.co.uk/Models/Models_4/oksana_k.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES