Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Kristyl Jade has 10 cover(s) ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
DIGITALDESIRE
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kristyann Kristyl Jade Next: Kristyn

AKA:Kristyl Jade, Kristyl Spears

ICGID: KJ-811X

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 02-12-1981

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2004

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Height: 1.68cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Manda Lea (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , large implants

Favourite of: 0 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Erno ,

Tell me more?

MODEL PAGES:
WEB LINKS:
ESSENTIALS: BOOBPEDIA FREEONES
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kristyl Jade Kristyl Jade Sudsy Girl 37 images
Kristyl Jade Kristyl Jade Kristyl Clear! 63 images
Kristyl Jade Kristyl Jade Garden Variety 36 images
Kristyl Jade Kristyl Jade Rock On! 36 images
Kristyl Jade Kristyl Jade Getting Off 36 images
Kristyl Jade Kristyl Jade Red Door 47 images
Kristyl Jade & Manda Lea Manda Lea & Kristyl Jade Pillow Fight 37 images
Kristyl Jade Kristyl Jade Icy Hot 60 images
Kristyl Jade Kristyl Jade Precious Jems 27 images
REMOVED
Kristyl Spears Kristyl Jade Cream Lingerie 31 images

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2011-11-17 06:56:46 Reply
I think same as:

http://www.thenude.eu/Kristyl_Jade_5227.htm
2008-11-16 20:27:42 Reply
Birthdate: December 2, 1981
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 1.68cm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES