Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Kristina Rose has 44 cover(s), 22 video(s) and 13 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
SUBURBANAMATEURS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kristina P Kristina Rose Next: Kristina Rud

AKA:Kristina Rose, Kristinarose, Krynette

ICGID: KR-84SC

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 14-04-1984

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 4 B - 2 5 - 3 4

Height: 5' 1

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency: SPIEGLERGIRLS

Appears with: Abby Lee Brazil (x2), Katie Kox (x2), Ash Hollywood (x2), Blake Rose (x2), Phoenix Marie (x2), Nika Noire (x2), Yurizan Beltran (x2), Jenny Hendrix (x2), Brynn Tyler (x2), Jennifer Dark (x2), Bobbi Starr (x1), Tarra White (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, BDSM, DP, DT, Fetish, Fist, Gape, Glamour, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 12 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , jackass , Bantu1 , Deadip , Leyden , altopelirrojo , liofabio , PCHCMan

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: BANGBROTHERS (Kristina Rose)
BARE MAIDENS (Krynette)
BBFILMS (Kristina Rose)
BOBBISTARR (Kristina Rose)
BRAZZERS (Kristina Rose)
CHERRYPIMPS (Kristina Rose)
DDFNETWORK (Kristina Rose)
GLAMMODELSGONEBAD (Kristina Rose)
HANDSONHARDCORE (Kristina Rose)
INTHECRACK (Kristina Rose)
NUBILES (Kristinarose)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Kristinarose)
PENTHOUSE (Kristina Rose)
REALITY KINGS (Kristina Rose)
TEAM SKEET (Kristina Rose)
TWISTYS (Kristina Rose)
VIDEOSZ (Kristina Rose)
assparade.com (Kristina Rose) ballhoneys.com (Kristina Rose) bigmouthfuls.com (Kristina Rose) fuckteamfive.com (Kristina Rose) monstersofcock.com (Kristina Rose) tugjobs.com (Kristina Rose) workinglatinas.com (Kristina Rose) assesinpublic.com (Kristina Rose) mysexylife.com (Kristina Rose) latinadultery.com (Kristina Rose) fourfingerclub.com (Kristina Rose) freshouttahighschool.com (Kristina Rose) jizzbomb.com (Kristina Rose) lil'latinas.com (Kristina Rose) herfirstlesbiansex.com (Kristina Rose) 40inchplus.com (Kristina Rose) firsttimeauditions.com (Kristina Rose) hotbush.com (Kristina Rose) inthevip.com (Kristina Rose) monstercurves.com (Kristina Rose) collegeteensbookbang.com (Kristina Rose) hornyspanishfiles.com (Kristina Rose) 1000facials.com (Kristina Rose) culioneros.com (Kristina Rose) cumlouder.com (Kristina Rose) naughtyamerica.com (Kristina Rose)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kristina Rose Kristina Rose Shoot #10479 57 images
gallery
Kristina Rose Kristina Rose 085 20 images
Krynette Kristina Rose Toes 106 images
Kristina Rose Kristina Rose #406 - Los Angeles 93 images + HDV
gallery
Kristina Rose Kristina Rose #338 - Los Angeles 111 images + HDV
gallery
Kristinarose Kristina Rose Slippers 88 images
gallery
Kristinarose Kristina Rose Pair pink 113 images
gallery
Kristinarose Kristina Rose Bedfingers 113 images
gallery
Kristinarose Kristina Rose Blue 91 images
gallery
Kristinarose Kristina Rose Pink toy 112 images
gallery
Kristinarose Kristina Rose Mrpink 112 images
gallery
Kristinarose Kristina Rose Terrace 95 images
gallery
Kristinarose Kristina Rose Hardcore 116 images
gallery
Kristina Rose Kristina Rose
     
Kristina Rose Kristina Rose Spit - Scene 3 video
Kristina Rose Kristina Rose video
video clip
Kristina Rose Kristina Rose video
video clip
Kristinarose Kristina Rose Bedfingers video
Kristinarose Kristina Rose Interview video
Kristinarose Kristina Rose Mrpink video
Kristinarose Kristina Rose Hardcore video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2013-10-15 17:37:34 Reply
Other personall pages

ESSENTIAL

INDEXXX

http://www.indexxx.com/models/3642/kristina-rose/



MODEL PERSONAL PAGES

CULIONEROS

http://en.culioneros.com/models/kristina-rose_20026.htm

CUMLOUDER

http://www.cumlouder.com/girl/kristina-rose/

DDF

ddfnetwork.com/model/2175/kristina-rose.html

LECHE69

http://www.leche69.com/actors/pages/14.html

NAUGHTYAMERICA

http://tour.naughtyamerica.com/pornstar/kristina-rose/

TEAMSKEET

http://www.teamskeet.com/t1/profile/view/682/kristina/track/

BANGBROS

http://www.bangbros.com/t2/profiles?m=Kristina-Rose1







2011-10-20 05:05:10 Reply
Kristina was in a music video in 2010 called "Why Where What" by King Fantastic: http://vimeo.com/18964482
2009-10-06 10:13:59 Reply
Kristina is now on In The Crack



http://inthecrack.com/collections.php?collectionid=353
CLICK for FREE MOVIES