Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Kristina Rud has 18 cover(s), 9 video(s) and 9 gallery(s) - of which 8 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
SEXART VIDEO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kristina Rose Kristina Rud Next: Kristina S

AKA:Christina, Diana, Diana N, Kristina, Sabina, Sara, Sarka, Sarka L., Sharka, Sharon, Sharon Blonde, Sharon Hard

ICGID: KR-00EV

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 26-03-1991

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 4 B - 2 4 - 3 6

Height: 5' 2"

Piercings: None

Hair Colour:

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Melissa Ria (x1)

Categories: Glamour, GS, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 3 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , Midwest Davey , Huntley Haverstock , Liquid

Tell me more?

NUBILES biography:

Sharon is a short spinner with long platinum blonde hair and a wild personality! Her outdoor masturbation video is a prime example of just how uninhibited this fiery young woman can be!

WEB LINKS: CLUBSEVENTEEN (Diana)
EXCLUSIVECLUB (Sabina & Kristina Rud)
EXPOSEDNURSES (Sabina & Kristina Rud)
GAPEMYPUSSY (Sabina & Kristina Rud)
LESBEA (Kristina)
NUBILES (Sharon)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Sharon)
PARTYHARDCORE (Sarka)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Diana)
WELIKETOSUCK (Sharon)
WETANDPUFFY (Sharon)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Kristina Rud)
sybian1.com (Christina) wetpinkladies.com (Sara) redlightsextrips.com (Sharka) iluvhandjobs.com (Sharon Blonde)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Sharon Kristina Rud Sharon 93 images
gallery
Sharon Kristina Rud Sharon 184 images
gallery
Sharon Kristina Rud White_tops 157 images
gallery
Sharon Kristina Rud Penpussy 157 images
gallery
Sharon Kristina Rud Tinytwat 123 images
gallery
Sharon Kristina Rud Teenvibe 157 images
gallery
Sharon Kristina Rud Publicfinger 105 images
gallery
Diana N Kristina Rud Schoolgirls Holiday 143 31 images
gallery
     
Sharon Kristina Rud Sharon Hard video
Diana N Kristina Rud Blonde Diana masturbating in the open air video
Sharon Kristina Rud Sharon video
Play Video
Kristina Rud Kristina Rud Kristina Rud casting video
Play Video
Sharon Kristina Rud Penpussy video
Sharon Kristina Rud Tinytwat video
Sharon Kristina Rud Teenvibe video
Sharon Kristina Rud Publicfinger video
Kristina & Melissa Melissa Ria & Kristina Rud Night Time video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-01-26 04:09:08 Reply
First Seen: 2009
hair colour: fair

official site: http://libimseti.cz/sarkalett

RedLightSexTrips - Sharka (DiAngelo from Argentina scene) -
http://www.redlightsextrips.com/
http://galleries.payserve.com/1/34226/46173/index.html
http://galleries.payserve.com/1/34226/46173/images/11.jpg
http://galleries.payserve.com/1/34226/46173/images/6.jpg

Sybian1 - Christina -
http://www.sybian1.com/

ILuvHandJobs - Sharon Blonde -
http://iluvhandjobs.com/index.php
http://iluvhandjobs.com/preview.php?code=2009_iluvhj_sharonblonde8-2

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=sharon_cz_10/gender=f/sharon.htm
http://www.europornstar.com/Sharon-2/Sharon.html
http://peachyforum.com/t/sharon-nubiles-311847.aspx
http://peachy18.com/t/sharon-nubiles-311847.aspx
2016-03-26 13:44:15 Reply
WetPinkLadies - Sara -
http://wetpinkladies.com/wetpages/wetpage3/wetpage3.html#Sara
2015-11-04 19:47:01 Reply
Party Hardcore Vol. 52 - Sarka -
http://www.cduniverse.com/productinfo.asp?pid=8702605&style=ice
https://www.google.cz/search?q=Party+hardcore+52&biw=1280&bih=883&source=lnms&tbm=isch&sa=X&ved=0CAYQ_AUoAWoVChMIv9LNwMP3yAIVBvByCh1ZRwqD#imgrc=MqryUdjF8afomM%3A
https://www.google.cz/search?q=Party+hardcore+52&biw=1280&bih=883&source=lnms&tbm=isch&sa=X&ved=0CAYQ_AUoAWoVChMIv9LNwMP3yAIVBvByCh1ZRwqD#imgrc=UFL3vPPkkfnE8M%3A
2014-04-30 23:14:49 Reply
She is Diana at TeenDreams

Diana, solo, 1 set
http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=6378
2012-10-10 16:54:31 Reply
According to Pornteengirl...Sharon @ Nubiles



http://www.nubiles.net/sharon.html
CLICK for FREE MOVIES