Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Kirsten Andrews has 60 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 53 gallery(s) - of which 53 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kirsten Kirsten Andrews Next: Kirsten Lee

AKA:Kirsten, Shauna Crystal, Traci, Traci Lavine

ICGID: KA-8536

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 24-07-1985

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 2 C - 2 8 - 3 3

Height: 5' 7

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page:

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos: None

Agency: MODELMAYHEM & EXPLORETALENT

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , Bantu1 , Newbie , deadip , WabiSabi , Miguel , darsh97

Latest Kirsten Andrews Tweets

     
Traci Kirsten Andrews amateur 118 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews amateur 106 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews amateur 109 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews lingerie 116 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews footfetish 116 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews coeds in uniform 104 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews lingerie 105 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews masturbation 103 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews footfetish 119 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews footfetish 118 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews amateur 130 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews footfetish 110 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews lingerie 113 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews amateur 107 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews masturbation 105 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews amateur 146 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews masturbation 115 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews amateur 110 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews masturbation 104 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews footfetish 103 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews footfetish 107 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews coeds 128 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews coeds 94 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews coeds 93 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews lingerie 97 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews upskirts and panties 100 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews lingerie 102 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews footfetish 40 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews amateur 85 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews masturbation 114 images
gallery
Traci Kirsten Andrews Bathsuck video
Traci Kirsten Andrews Couchspread video
Traci Kirsten Andrews Bedtalk video
Traci Kirsten Andrews Shorts video
Traci Kirsten Andrews Red video
Traci Kirsten Andrews Bed video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.sexy-models.ne...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-01-07 06:06:47 Reply
Another alias: Shauna Holder.


http://www.exploretalent.com/shaunaholder





Her associated page at Beautease.com:


http://www.beautease.com/content.php#/ajax_newmodelpage/?aka=Shauna%20Holder&set=-1&uf=update_cent_ordermenu_tab





Her ModelMayhem page as Shauna Crystal:


http://www.modelmayhem.com/1118364





And her Twitter acount:


https://twitter.com/ShaunaCrystal





2013-01-07 05:55:03 Reply
An old favorite of mine. So sad she's not modelling any more...



She's also known as Traci Lavine.

Here's the Blue Fantasies page:

http://www.bluefantasies.com/models/kirsten_andrews/



They state there that she's from Houston, TX, but I've read somewhere else that she's from Mcminnville, OR.

It seems she also goes by Shauna Crystal and that Shauna is actually her real first name (admin: I assume that real first name alone is OK).
2012-10-10 06:28:37 Reply
There are some Blue Fantasies pages on Twistys under Kirsten Andrews.
2012-05-02 09:29:19 Reply
Nubiles model page.
http://www.nubiles.net/traci.html
2012-05-02 06:55:39 Reply
I love her pics, she's a beauty!

I adore her sexy french nail feet.

But she doesn t make more pictures. :(
2011-05-19 04:16:46 Reply
darsh97 - what site is that aka used on? (:R
2010-12-01 21:46:02 Reply
Birthdate:

24 July 1985



Aliases:

Traci



Birthplace:

USA



Started Modeling:

2003



Measurements:

3 2 C - 2 8 - 3 3



Height:

5' 7"



Official Site:

http://www.kirsten18.com



WebSites:

Kirsten Andrews @ Babelicious

Traci @ Karups HA



Essentials:

http://www.indexxx.com/models/4706/kirsten-andrews/
2010-09-03 17:42:11 Reply
Why is page titled 'Kristen' when her name is 'Kirsten'





Needs Babelicious adding to web links
CLICK for FREE MOVIES