[ Kristel A has 42 cover(s) and 39 gallery(s) - of which 10 are exclusive ]
[277515 covers : 142526 galleries : 21149 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BREATH-TAKERS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kristall Rush Kristel A Next: Kristen

AKA:Alice V, Kristel

ICGID: KA-920Z

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1992

Birthplace: Belarus Belarus

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 33-23-36 / ~84-58-91

Height: 5'9 / 1.74

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Tags: Belarus , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 289 members
"Clean fresh open looking face" ( Butte )

Page Credits: jackass , Cassandrova , yaaz , DOOM , Paopin

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I like to participate at the student theater. I am a photomodel and actress.I also like to play with my friends soccer and beach volleyball. I am a very active person. I do not watch the TV shows as it takes time that can be used for an active life. Erotic modeling is fun and interesting. Sometimes I feel myself as little girl and photo sessions lets me feel like a real woman.

WEB LINKS: FEMJOY (Alice V)
METART (Kristel A)
RYLSKY ART (Kristel)
STUNNING18 (Kristel A)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Guerlain & Kristel & Milene Milene A & Guerlain A & Kristel A Backstage. Vol.13 36 images
Kristel Kristel A Petals. Vol.6 20 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Tiny Tits 93 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A After Defloration 97 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Wet Pussy 107 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Kristel 119 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Toppet 94 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Pinnate 118 images
gallery
Delicia & Emily Bloom & Janelle & Kristel & Loreen & Swan & Taissia Loreen A & Janelle B & Kristel A & Swan A & Emily Bloom & Katie A & Taissia Backstage. Vol. 5 44 images
Kristel A Kristel A Savell 159 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Athany 137 images
gallery
Alice V Kristel A Flirt 109 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Gratiam 130 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Pikno 120 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Devoto 124 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Cignus 112 images
gallery
Alice V Kristel A Innocence 105 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Atendo 123 images
gallery
Alice V Kristel A One Night 110 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Gelotas 116 images
gallery
Alice V Kristel A Love For All Seasons 105 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Epilogi 125 images
gallery
Alice V Kristel A Anytime You Need 101 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Electio 130 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Aprire 126 images
gallery
REMOVED
Kristel Kristel A Riccabicca 62 images
Alice V Kristel A Come Closer 104 images
gallery
Kristel A Kristel A Autografo 125 images
gallery
Alice V Kristel A Just Nude 106 images
gallery
Kristel Kristel A Riccabicca 62 images
gallery

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): soski18.ru nicenudegirls.org www.europornstar.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-04-01 12:31:25 Reply
RylskyArt.com Guerlain, Kristel, Milene - Backstage. Vol.13 (01-Apr-2015)
(What a Smile,pleasant)
2015-02-07 19:36:59 Reply
Very common case. This generous and honorable girl shows near 7gb of every milimeter of her elegant nudity, but she never shows her teeth. I guess I can live with that and say thanks to her.
2014-10-08 09:31:09 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/k_links/Kristel_A/
2014-06-18 12:35:43 Reply
Stunning18
Kristel A
After Defloration
June 17, 2014
2014-05-13 12:30:34 Reply
Stunning18.com
Kristel A
Wet Pussy
09.05.2014
2014-04-21 02:54:10 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/42546/kristel-a/
2014-04-17 14:35:57 Reply
Stunning18.com
Kristel A
Kristel
April 3, 2014
2014-03-19 11:33:47 Reply
MetArt
19.03.2014
Kristel A
Toppet
2014-02-03 02:51:51 Reply
Still no smile, my guess is she's wearing braces ... hope shell show em to us ;)
2014-02-02 10:06:57 Reply
MetArt
01.02.2014
Kristel A
Pinnate
CLICK for FREE MOVIES