Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Krissy Lynn has 40 cover(s), 30 video(s) and 5 gallery(s) - of which 1 is exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
DIRTYDOCTOR
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Krissy Kay Krissy Lynn Next: Krissy Sparks

AKA:Chrissy Hines, Krissy, Krissy Lynn

ICGID: KL-00O4

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 14-12-1984

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 36D-24-34 / ~91-61-86

Height: 5'3 / ~1.60

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Large (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos:

Agency: LA Direct Models

Appears with: Madelyn Marie (x6), Isis Love (x4), Yurizan Beltran (x4), Kendra Secrets (x2), Gemma Massey (x2), Brynn Tyler (x2), Natasha Marley (x2), Prinzzess Sahara (x2), Brooke Belle (x2), Dani Jensen (x2), Scarlett Fay (x2), Tory Lane (x2), Jenny Hendrix (x2), Bobbi Starr (x2), Kerry Louise (x2), Brooke Haven (x2), Carolyn Reese (x2), Nika Noire (x2), Brooke Banner (x2), Charlie Chase (x2), Dylan Ryder (x2), Sadie West (x2), Katie Kox (x2), Linsey Dawn Mckenzie (x2), Mason Moore (x2), Natalie Norton (x2), Jazy Berlin (x2), Mina (x2), Bridgette B (x1), Brandy Aniston (x1), Jessi Palmer (x1), Jennifer Dark (x1), Marie McCray (x1)

Categories: Anal, ATM, DP, Gape, Glamour, Interracial, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: United States of America , fair hair , large implants , piercings

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PaCo , PCHCMan ,

Latest Krissy Lynn Tweets

     
Krissy Lynn Krissy Lynn Uninhibited 86 images
gallery
Jessi Palmer & Brandy Aniston & Bridgette B & Jennifer Dark & Krissy Lynn & Marie McCray Jennifer Dark & Marie McCray & Bridgette B & Brandy Aniston & Jessi Palmer & Krissy Lynn W4B Magazine - This Ain't Dracula 48 images + video
     
Krissy Lynn Krissy Lynn Uninhibited video
Krissy Lynn Krissy Lynn Uninhibited video
REMOVED
Krissy Lynn & Natasha Marley & Sadie West Natasha Marley & Sadie West & Krissy Lynn Bonny & Clide - Part 4 video
REMOVED
Brooke Belle & Kerry Louise & Krissy Lynn Brooke Belle & Kerry Louise & Krissy Lynn My Ideal World - Part 4 video
REMOVED
Brooke Belle & Kerry Louise & Krissy Lynn Brooke Belle & Kerry Louise & Krissy Lynn My Ideal World - Part 4 video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-06-08 10:21:38 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
Barelist: http://www.barelist.com/models/id_11354_Krissy_Lynn.html
IAFD: http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=KrissyLynn/gender=f/krissy-lynn.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES