Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Kisa A has 55 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 51 gallery(s) - of which 21 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
TEENSTARSMAG
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kisa Kisa A Next: Kisha

AKA:Kisa, Kisa P

ICGID: KA-914D

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1991

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 30-25-31 / 76-64-79

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency: SOSKI18

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , fair hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 174 members
"I'm sure she's not old enough to be taking her clothes off!! In a few days time I'll be removing her page because MET have found out she's unconsentable. :)" ( Russell )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , AnnaQueuer , yaaz , Cherv , PaCo , PCHCMan

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
My life is dances! I very much like to dance and it occupies all my free time. I love sports, ice-cream and many nights to walk. In the summer very much I like to go to the sea to swim and sunbathe. I also very much like to be photographed!

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Kisa)
DOMAI (Kisa)
EROTICBEAUTY (Kisa)
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN (Kisa)
FEMJOY (Kisa P)
GODDESSNUDES (Kisa)
METART (Kisa A)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Kisa)
TEENPORNSTORAGE (Kisa)
ESSENTIALS: FREEONES INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kisa Kisa A Kisa 1 59 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Set 10 58 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Set 9 120 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Set 8 43 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Set 7 37 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Graceful Nude 101 images
gallery
Kisa P Kisa A On and On 15 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Pure Poison 16 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Reverie 17 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Set 6 53 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Lovingly 16 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Nude Walk 15 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Green Mood 14 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Set 7 16 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Sexy Blonde 103 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Teen Blonde 133 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Teen And Toy 162 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Set 7 72 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Set 5 77 images
gallery
Kisa P Kisa A On And On 108 images
gallery
Kisa P Kisa A Open Your Eyes 112 images
gallery
Kisa P Kisa A Premiere 104 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Nude Walk 121 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Set 6 81 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A In Clouds 153 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Surrender 163 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Purple 165 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Set 5 65 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Sentiment 164 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Set 4 69 images
gallery
Kisa Kisa A Nude Walk Video video
video clip
Kisa Kisa A Impassioned Video video
video clip
Kisa Kisa A Surrender video video
video clip
Kisa Kisa A One Day video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-11-05 15:27:24 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/k_links/bio_Kisa_Ahe.php
2015-07-29 13:45:47 Reply
The only girl here that has my complete attention just looking at her face.
Wow! such beauty.
Oh! I DO like the rest, but it's the lovely face that gets to me.
2014-06-08 23:58:48 Reply
Does anyone one know what happened to Kisa A? No new postings for months.
2014-02-10 03:17:25 Reply
Absolutely the most beautiful model, second is sienna from mpl
2014-01-11 03:38:32 Reply
ExclusiveTeenPorn Kisa http://www.exclusiveteenporn.com/model_240.html
2013-10-02 16:18:32 Reply
She is adorable on every site she graces; MetArt, FemJoy, AmourAngels, ShowBeauty. So fresh, uninhibited and comfortable with her own sexuality. She is simply stunning.
2013-08-28 06:12:19 Reply
Now also Kisa P at Femjoy.
2013-07-29 08:55:46 Reply
Would love to see more ass shot's . Like Lusi nice and tight . Sweat.
2013-06-14 12:33:00 Reply
Just came across Miss Kisa , My my just like Miss Lusi , That little girl next door look . And such a lovely tight little ass she has . You know how to pick'em .
2013-03-22 04:19:00 Reply
So sweet, so lovely, so huggable. Totally delicious
CLICK for FREE MOVIES