Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Kira Noir has 29 cover(s), 9 video(s) and 20 gallery(s) - of which 20 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
METANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kira Milan Kira Noir Next: Kira Queen

AKA:Kira, Kira Noir

ICGID: KN-008V

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-07-1994

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2014

Last Seen:

Measurements: 32A-... / ~81...

Height: 5'6 / ~1.68

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos:

Agency: NEUMODELS & Spiegler Girls (Kira Noir)

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: United States of America , black hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 11 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: PCHCMan

Latest Kira Noir Tweets

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: ATKEXOTICS (Kira Noir)
GODSGIRLS (Kira)
INTHECRACK (Kira Noir)
TWISTYS (Kira Noir)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #403 139 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #403 125 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #402 85 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #402 126 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #401 139 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #401 124 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #401 110 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #400 126 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #400 97 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #400 118 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #359 116 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #358 119 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #357 100 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #357 124 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #357 112 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #357 111 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #357 118 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #356 129 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #356 130 images
gallery
Kira Noir Kira Noir Gallery #356 104 images
gallery
     
Kira Noir Kira Noir 1276 Kira Noir video
Kira Noir Kira Noir 1253 Kira Noir video
Kira Noir Kira Noir 1225 Kira Noir video
Kira Noir Kira Noir Toys video
Play Video
Kira Noir Kira Noir Toys video
Play Video
Kira Noir Kira Noir Toys video
Play Video
Kira Noir Kira Noir Toys video
Play Video
Kira Noir Kira Noir Amateur video
Play Video
Kira Noir Kira Noir Toys video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-11-23 09:21:30 Reply
AKA Kira Noir - InTheCrack
http://www.inthecrack.com/Model/456
2016-09-01 11:56:23 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
FreeOnes: http://www.freeones.com/html/g_links/bio_Kira_Noir.php
IAFD: http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=KiraNoir/gender=f/kira-noir.htm
PornTeenGirl: http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/kira-noir.html

Spiegler Girls (Kira Noir)

Date of Birth: July 16, 1994
CLICK for FREE MOVIES