Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Kendra James has 11 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 5 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
SWEETNATURENUDES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kendra Jade Kendra James Next: Kendra Khaleesi

AKA:Holly Jane, Kendra, Kendra James, Molly, Molly Gingham

ICGID: KJ-00HL

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 25-01-1981

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2005

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-25-35 / ~86-64-89

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Medium (Fake)

Official Site:

Interview Page: BARELIST, FIXEMAGAZINE

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos: Right stomach

Agency: MODELMAYHEM

Appears with: Emily Addison (x3), August Ames (x1)

Categories: Fetish, Glamour, Lez

Tags: United States of America , red hair , medium implants , tattoos

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , PaCo , The Real Miguel

Latest Kendra James Tweets

Tell me more?

HOLLYRANDALL biography:

Age first shot: 31 [2011-05-18]
Eye color: hazel / Hair color: red
Breasts: medium / Measurements: 34/25/35 / Height: 5'7"
Country: United States
Biography: A kinky fetish model who loves to give and receive spankings!

WEB LINKS: 21SEXTURY (Kendra James)
ANILOS (Holly Jane)
BABES (Kendra James)
BRAZZERS (Kendra James)
FTVMILFS (Kendra)
HOLLYRANDALL (Kendra James)
KARUPSOW (Molly Gingham & Molly)
REALITY KINGS (Kendra James)
TWISTYS (Kendra James)
VIDEOSZ (Kendra James)
WHENGIRLSPLAY (Kendra James)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Kendra Kendra James Sensual Redhead 92 images
gallery
Kendra Kendra James Her Sexiest Bra 80 images
Kendra Kendra James Supermodel Style 86 images
gallery
Kendra Kendra James SUCH A SENSUAL ONE 258 images + video
video clip
Kendra James Kendra James Vintage Jukebox 98 images
gallery
Emily Addison & Kendra James Emily Addison & Kendra James Emily's Enslavement 100 images
gallery
Kendra James Kendra James Shine On 79 images
gallery
     
Kendra Kendra James Sultry & Fiery video
Play Video
August Ames & Kendra James Kendra James & August Ames Here She Comes video
Emily Addison & Kendra James Emily Addison & Kendra James Emily's Enslavement video
Emily Addison & Kendra James Emily Addison & Kendra James Emily's Enslavement video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2017-04-26 18:50:13 Reply
http://peachy18.com/t/kendra-james-holly-jane-anilos-molly-gingham-karupsow-192979.aspx
https://www.babesnetwork.com/tour/models/view/id/5201/kendra-james/
http://anilos.com/model/profile/1803/holly-jane
https://ftvmilfs.com//update/kendra-115.html
2015-03-18 12:13:45 Reply
Now on Babes as Kendra James.
2013-05-22 18:34:33 Reply
BRAZZERS: Kendra James (http://www.brazzers.com/profile/view/id/1982/kendra-james/)

TWISTYS: Kendra James (http://www.twistys.com/tour/models/view/id/3783/kendra-james/)
CLICK for FREE MOVIES