Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Katie has 13 cover(s), 5 video(s) and 8 gallery(s) - of which 1 is exclusive ]
[537726 covers : 154610 galleries : 26831 models] 
image courtesy of
EROTICDESTINATIONS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Katiara Katie Next: Katie A

AKA:Gabriella, Katie Oliver, Katie Oliwer

ICGID: KX-894O

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-06-1989

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 88-62-92

Height: 171 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Right stomach (Star), left hand's ring finger (star), inside of right wrist (playboy bunny)

Agency: PAVLAMODELS

Appears with: Pinky June (x2), Samantha Jolie (x2), Anita (x2), Caprice (x1)

Categories: Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , black hair , medium natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 12 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Bantu1 , jackass , mac , fonti , I4NI , WabiSabi , The Real Miguel , Maverick , PCHCMan , Liquid

Tell me more?

THENUDE biography:

X-Art Bio

Gabriella is a gorgeous 20 year old from Spain. She has a sweet and sunny disposition - the kind of girl you can easily fall in love with. Her favorite pastimes are reading fiction books, drinking red wine and - riding motorcyles! Yes, Gabriella may be sweet, but she has a definite WILD SIDE. Our kind of girl!

WEB LINKS: BABES (Katie Oliver)
ISTRIPPER (Katie Oliwer)
SUBSPACELAND (Katie Oliver)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Katie)
X-ART (Gabriella)
strugglingbabes.com (Katie Oliver)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Katie Katie Snow Field 15 images
gallery
Katie Oliver Katie Floor Play 140 images + video
gallery video clip
Katie Oliver Katie Tides of the Whip ??? images
gallery
Katie Katie Snow Field 59 images
gallery
Katie Katie Casting Katie 69 images
gallery
Katie Oliver Katie Tides of the Whip video
Play Video
Gabriella Katie My First Time video
Caprice & Gabriella Caprice & Katie Come to Me video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-08-29 22:44:33 Reply
StrugglingBabes - Katie Oliver -
http://strugglingbabes.com/movies?page=4
2015-08-23 15:05:47 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
Indexxx: http://www.indexxx.com/models/37063/katie-22/
PornTeenGirl: http://www.pornteengirl.com/model/katie-oliver.html
IAFD: http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=Gabriella_12/gender=f/gabriella.htm
2015-07-17 07:48:34 Reply
Freeones page

http://www.freeones.com/html/k_links/Katie_Oliver/
2013-02-12 11:47:43 Reply
Now on Babes as Katie Oliver.
2012-05-20 05:13:17 Reply
can someone update? Please confirm if she has done Oldje?
2011-12-26 13:49:37 Reply
Correction of X-Art model page URL.

http://x-art.com/models/gabriella/



Not Gabriella but gabriella in URL.
2011-12-25 23:41:02 Reply
http://www.eurobabeindex.com/sbandoindex/katieoli.html
2011-12-25 21:54:36 Reply
Pavla Models shows her DOB 07-06-89 Name Sandra G. Question: Is there really a third girl featured at "Girls Nite Out" layout? It looks to me like there could be a Part II put out later with more girls appearing.
2011-11-11 04:30:42 Reply
also has a scorching-hot XA video, 'translucence', not to be missed.
2011-10-02 03:02:56 Reply
She is from Spain.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES