Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Katie has 32 cover(s), 11 vidoe(s) and 14 gallery(s) - of which 2 are exclusive ]
[291151 covers : 142579 galleries : 21314 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
BREATH-TAKERS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Katiara Katie Next: Katie A

AKA:Ether, Heather, Heather S, Heather Starlet, Kate, Ruby

ICGID: KX-89RK

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 14-08-1989

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

First Seen: 2008

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 4 B - 2 5 - 3 5

Height: 5' 7

Piercings: Navel, Tongue

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: http://pornvalleynews.com/home/archives/2009/02/heather-starlet-interview.html

Social Media: TWITTER

Tattoos: Lower right pelvic area, below left ear

Agency: OCMODELING

Tags: United States of America , brown hair , small natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , WabiSabi , jackass , Deadip , Schneewittchen , RASDARK , jack , I4NI , PaCo

Latest Katie Tweets

Tell me more?


Penthouse Pet of the Month July 2012

WEB LINKS: ATKGALLERIA (Kate & Heather Starlet)
BABES (Heather Starlet)
BANGBROTHERS (Heather Starlet)
BARE MAIDENS (Ether)
BARELY LEGAL (Heather Starlet)
BRAZZERS (Heather Starlet)
DIGITALDESIRE (Heather Starlet & Heather)
HUSTLER (Heather Starlet)
JOYMII (Heather S)
KARUPSHA (Kate)
LITTLEMUTT (Heather Starlet)
MATTSMODELS (Heather)
NEWSENSATIONS (Heather Starlet)
NUBILES (Katie)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Katie)
PENTHOUSE (Heather Starlet)
REALITY KINGS (Heather Starlet)
SUZE.NET (Heather Starlet)
THIRDMOVIES (Heather Starlet)
TUGJOBS (Heather Starlet)
TWISTYS (Heather Starlet)
VIDEOSZ (Heather Starlet)
X-ART (Ruby)
Foot Fetish Daily (Heather Starlet) ihaveawife.com (Heather Starlet) pure18.com (Heather Starlet) Suze.net (Heather Starlet) Exploited Secretaries (Kate) Pantyjobs (Kate) cumfiesta.com (Heather Starlet) wickedpictures.com (Heather Starlet)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Heather Starlet Katie Tropical 100 images + HD vide
gallery video clip
Heather Starlet Katie Temptation 96 images + video
gallery video clip
Ether Katie Oneself 122 images
Heather & Nikki Katie & Nikki Daniels Midnight Experience 85 images
gallery
Heather S Katie Watch Me Cum 48 images
gallery
Ether Katie Of Plowers And Petals 122 images
Heather Starlet Katie
gallery
Heather Starlet Katie
gallery
Heather Starlet Katie
gallery
Heather Starlet Katie
gallery
Heather & Mia Mia Lina & Katie
gallery
Katie Katie Outdoor teaser 22 images
gallery
Katie Katie White undies 119 images
gallery
Nikki & Heather S Katie & Nikki Daniels Midnight Experience video
video clip
Heather S Katie Watch Me Cum video
Heather Starlet Katie video
video clip
Heather Starlet Katie video
video clip
Jennifer & Ruby Shyla Jennings & Katie Wet and Wild video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-04-29 05:12:59 Reply
Penthouse Pets: Heather Starlet (http://penthouse-pets.net/pet/heather_starlet.html)
2011-09-02 11:14:32 Reply
Agency: http://www.ocmodeling.com/model.php?id=86
2010-05-13 16:25:57 Reply
aka



heather starlet @ littlemutt
2010-03-22 18:23:02 Reply
The Social Network is a "death link"
2010-03-22 17:02:11 Reply
http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=47&id=73241&letter=H

http://www.digitaldesire.com/members/models/2447/heather_starlet

http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/kate-karups-atk-katie-nubiles-heatherstarlet-221794.aspx#874967
CLICK for FREE MOVIES