Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Katie A has 184 cover(s), 18 vidoe(s) and 136 gallery(s) - of which 43 are exclusive ]
[357259 covers : 153768 galleries : 22075 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
SINGODDESS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Katie Katie A Next: Katie B

AKA:Dana P, Daniele, Delicia, Karissa, Katie

ICGID: KA-008X

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1993

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2013

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34A-22-35 / ~86-56-89

Height: 5'5 / 1,66

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Lower stomach (2 bow ties), right foot (text: Family)

Agency: PODIUM.LIFE

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 311 members
"Katie is another young beauty gifted with a dynamite derriere! " ( Madloch )

Page Credits: Hellhound , p1p , PornoKitty , KEN2000 , Monroe , Davey , PaCo , jack , RAJ , Wolfhart , Paopin , Cherv , Axel , Miguel Dos Santos , necs , Cassandrova , Mister 0

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I'm studying now and I'm planning to become a nurse. I like to help other people. I like rap music, the colour blue and fast food.

WEB LINKS: 18EIGHTEEN (Karissa)
AMOUR ANGELS (Katie)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Katie A)
ETERNALDESIRE (Katie A)
FEMJOY (Dana P)
HEGRE-ART (Katie)
METART (Katie A)
MPLSTUDIOS (Karissa)
PLAYBOY PLUS (Karissa)
RYLSKY ART (Delicia)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Daniele)
STUNNING18 (Katie A)
WATCH4BEAUTY (Katie A)
hegre-art.com (cam site) (Katie) playboyplus.com (Karissa)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Karissa Katie A Old World Charm 79 images
Katie A Katie A Soltia 120 images
gallery
Karissa Katie A Now More Than Ever 78 images
gallery
Dana P Katie A Crystal Waters 119 images
gallery
Karissa Katie A LA 97 images
gallery
Katie A Katie A Kacuna 121 images
gallery
Karissa Katie A Nobody Like Me 95 images
gallery
Katie A Katie A Sorba 128 images
gallery
Katie Katie A Karma 39 images
Katie Katie A Karma 39 images
Karissa Katie A Reason For Being 87 images
gallery
Katie A Katie A Pisana 152 images
gallery
Katie A Katie A Dioce 130 images
gallery
Karissa Katie A Heat Wave 40 images
Karissa Katie A Cest Moi! 105 images
gallery
Karissa Katie A Turn Me Over 40 images
Karissa Katie A Nikosia 92 images
gallery
Katie A Katie A Lonay 122 images
gallery
Karissa Katie A Endless Summer 101 images
gallery
Katie Katie A Full Exposure 48 images
Katie Katie A Full Exposure 48 images
Karissa Katie A On My Own 110 images
gallery
Karissa Katie A Summer In Cyprus 97 images
gallery
Katie A Katie A Rotise 117 images
gallery
Karissa Katie A Wish Fulfillment 85 images
gallery
Katie A Katie A Lenise 92 images
gallery
Karissa Katie A Soft As Felt 90 images
gallery
Katie A Katie A Cionime 104 images
gallery
Dana P Katie A Focus 119 images
gallery
Karissa Katie A Like No Other 76 images
gallery
Karissa Katie A Ive Got A Feeling video
Karissa Katie A North Of Wonderful II video
Karissa Katie A Breathe video
Karissa Katie A North Of Wonderful video
Karissa Katie A A Matter Of Time II video
Karissa Katie A A Matter Of Time video
Karissa Katie A Princess Hotel II video
Karissa Katie A Princess Hotel video
Karissa Katie A Apparition 2 video
Karissa Katie A Brush Strokes 2 video
Karissa Katie A Apparition video
Karissa Katie A Brush Strokes video
Karissa Katie A French Connection video
Karissa Katie A Your Wish, My Command video
Karissa Katie A River View video
Karissa Katie A Sunburst II video
Karissa Katie A Natural Harmony video
Karissa Katie A Sunburst video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): www.europornstar.com www.gallerybee.com

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-02-06 04:43:21 Reply
New video at MPL: Karissa - I've Got A Feeling
2016-01-10 17:51:52 Reply
I think she is on podium life
http://podium.life/en/actors/karina-levdienko
2015-11-12 14:22:24 Reply
She is one of DemiFrayFriends. You can book a personal nude story with Karissa on http://demifray.com/demi-fray-friends/karissa_lev
2015-11-03 20:47:38 Reply
Take a look st Saleena Hann at Amkingdom is this the same girl?
2015-11-02 11:31:52 Reply
she is cute, but i preferred her way more when she was a bit more curvy, like in her earlier sets
2015-10-10 10:55:13 Reply
One month since the last update. Uhmmm.. I hope she has not retired.
2015-08-20 13:51:05 Reply
Now appearing as Karissa at playboyplus. :)
2015-06-03 18:52:13 Reply
Ohhhhh!!!!!!!
2014-11-14 21:02:39 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/t/karissa-mplstudios-katie-a-met-art-410978.aspx
2014-09-22 13:30:23 Reply
Errotica Archives has a new Katie A set. It's called Sentoni, like the last one. I don't know how it's different, except it's only 56 files (not 65 like the previous release), and the cover is new.
CLICK for FREE MOVIES