Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Kate S has 25 cover(s), 4 video(s) and 15 gallery(s) - of which 15 are exclusive ]
[386787 covers : 153052 galleries : 24653 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
METART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Kate Pearl Kate S Next: Kate Simmons

AKA:Antonia, Ashley, Ashley Lightspeed, Caterina, Catherine, Cathy, Claudia, Claudie Philips, Ilona, Kara Kreely, Kat, Katarina, Kate, Katerina, Katerina Strougalova, Kathy, Katie, Katja D, Katrina, Kaylee, Kennedy, Sandy C, Tessa

ICGID: KS-84NY

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 14-01-1984

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen: 2005

Measurements: Bra size: 34C/75C, Waist:26/66, Hips:35/89

Height: 5'3 / 1.60

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site: Click Here

Interview Page: WOODMANCASTINGX

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Mili Jay (x1)

Categories: Anal, Glamour, Lez, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 48 members
"Slight blonde with a virginal look. Want her bad." ( Butte )

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , WabiSabi , jackass , BenK , RASDARK , jack , Sinner , PaCo , Ginger

Tell me more?

Love those big round mouth watering tits.


WEB LINKS: 18EIGHTEEN (Katrina)
1BY-DAY (Kate S)
ALLSORTSOFGIRLS (Antonia Teen Model)
ATKARCHIVES (Claudia)
ATKPREMIUM (Claudia)
BANGBUS
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Katja D)
DDFNETWORK (Kate S)
HONEYSCHOOL (Katerina Strougalova)
KARUPSPC
NUBILEONES (Ilona)
TEENDREAMS (Katerina)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Katerina)
TEENFLOOD (Katie)
TEENPINKVIDEOS (Sandy C & Katarina)
TWISTYS (Katerina)
WOODMANCASTINGX (Kate)
ashleylightspeed hardcorepartying.com ls-sorority.com teencorezine.com teenymania.com totallyteens.com busty-teens.org (Katerina) oliversgirls (Ashley) virginz.net (Ilona) cutegirlfriend.net (Tessa) maxglamour.com (Claudie Philips & Kara Kreely)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Katja D Kate S dreamteens 055 30 images
gallery
Katja D Kate S dreamteens 054 27 images
gallery
REMOVED
Kennedy Kate S Juicy Craving 123 images
Katja D Kate S Shaved 107 30 images
gallery
REMOVED
Kennedy Kate S Sinful Blonde 113 images
Katerina Kate S Katerina 132 images
gallery
Antonia Teen Model Kate S Satin Nighty 89 images
Katja D Kate S Shaved 067 39 images
gallery
Katerina Kate S Katerina 56 images
gallery
Katerina Kate S Katerina 41 images
gallery
Katerina Kate S Katerina 50 images
gallery
Katerina Kate S Katerina 60 images
gallery
Katerina Kate S Katerina 59 images
gallery
Katerina Kate S Katerina 79 images
gallery
Katerina Kate S Katerina 86 images
gallery
Katerina Kate S Katerina 76 images
gallery
Katerina Kate S Katerina 68 images
gallery
Katerina Kate S Katerina 60 images
gallery
Antonia Kate S
Kate Kate S Kate casting video
video clip
Katerina Kate S Katerina video
Play Video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-09-18 12:16:57 Reply
보고싶다 케이트
2013-10-23 14:38:56 Reply
You forgot



maxglamour.com ... where she was known with two different aliases: Claudie Philips and Kara Kreely.





Cheers!
2013-05-30 09:10:19 Reply
Rare early content exists at http://www.woodmancastingx.com/girl/kate_2618, but the resolution sucks (DVD res).
2013-02-09 17:29:25 Reply
Nubileones model page....

http://www.nubileones.com/ilona.html
2013-02-09 17:03:27 Reply
Fixed incorrect Twistys model page link.
2012-05-11 07:20:30 Reply
AKA 'Katarina' at TEENPINKVIDEOS (in addition to Sandy C).
2010-06-29 01:58:25 Reply
Is she Julia B on Clubseventeen?
2010-06-06 19:00:32 Reply
aka



tessa @ cutegirlfriend.net

http://www.cutegirlfriend.net/members/june05/tessa/teen18.html

ilona @ nubileones

http://www.nubileones.net/wm1730/012/index.html

katerina @ twistys

http://www.twistybabes.com/pornstar-474-katerina-r/candy.html
2010-04-29 20:13:24 Reply
aka



katerina @ busty-teens.org

katerina strougalova @ honeyschool

ashley @ oliversgirls

katie @ teenflood

ilona @ virginz.net
2009-06-15 18:47:14 Reply
Katrina with 18eighteen

http://www.18eighteen.com/modeldir/model/Katrina-3150.html?nats=MTAwNC45LjMuMy4yOS4wLjAuMA,0



Antonia with Ebina

http://www.clean-hosted-galleries.com/ebinamodels/season5_010/index.php?id=1671404

[URL=http://www.imagebam.com/image/a83e7839135292][IMG]http://thumbnails8.imagebam.com/3914/a83e7839135292.gif[/IMG][/URL]

[URL=http://www.imagebam.com]Free Image Hosting by ImageBam.com[/URL]
CLICK for FREE MOVIES