Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
Hey! We'll be launching new, better, responsive version of theNude.eu soon. Want to see it now? Click here.
[ Karina S has 8 cover(s), 3 video(s) and 3 gallery(s) - of which 3 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
KISSAK
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Karina Play Karina S Next: Karina Shay

AKA:Karen, Karen S, Karina, Karina S

ICGID: KS-797S

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 25-06-1979

Birthplace: Latvia Latvia

First Seen: 1997

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 34A/75A, Waist:24/61, Hips:34/86

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Appears with: Margareth (x2)

Categories: Anal, DP, Glamour, Oral, Vaginal

Tags: Latvia , fair hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Newbie , Schneewittchen

     
REMOVED
Karina S Margareth & Karina S Nude Cubicle 34 images
REMOVED
Margareth & Karina S Office Girls 159 images
Karina Karina S footfetish 80 images
gallery
Karina Karina S upskirts and panties 70 images
gallery
Karina Karina S coeds 60 images
gallery
     
Karina Karina S Karina casting video
video clip

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2010-03-25 22:31:29 Reply
http://search.atkingdom.com/data.php?site=archives&md_num=721
2010-03-23 16:22:19 Reply
http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=196&id=52027&an=2003&luna=04





P.S. both sets also include this girl:


http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=Margareth_Rus_97/gender=f/Margareth.htm
CLICK for FREE MOVIES