Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Julietta A has 174 cover(s), 15 video(s) and 22 gallery(s) - of which 6 are exclusive ]
[388443 covers : 153665 galleries : 24791 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
METMODELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Julietta Julietta A Next: Juliette

AKA:Ellen, En, Julia, Julia Ag, Julietta, Julietta Los, July, Yuliya

ICGID: JA-858C

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1985

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-24-35 / 86-60-89

Height: 5'6 / 1.67

Piercings: Tongue

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Left Forearm/Wrist inside (cloverleaf/Kleeblatt)

Agency:

Appears with: Stasia (x4), Elance A (x4)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , black hair , medium natural breasts , piercings , tattoos

Favourite of: 48 members
"A very expressive and interesting model who can almost completely change her look. A great body too!" ( westore )

Page Credits: jackass , MetMonk , RASDARK , PhilD , WillB , joerg08 , WabiSabi , kaderben , PaCo , wolverine83

Tell me more?

Hegre-Art Bio
Our models come to us in many ways but none more unusual than En. In Germany to be married, she had second thoughts and – free spirit that she is – took off for Barcelona to pose for us.

Perhaps it was because, in her own words, “The camera is in love with me”. The feeling is mutual. She loves posing and it turns her on.

En is originally from Moscow. She is a child of the new Russia with the traditional love of dance and ballet and also the new internationalism of American Apparel clothes. She is creative in her own right and her startling paintings are as erotic and vivid as she is.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Yuliya)
EROTICBEAUTY (Ellen & Julietta)
HEGRE-ART (En)
HEGRE-ART MASSAGE (En)
HEGRE-ART VIDEO (En)
METANGELS (Julia)
METART (Julietta A & Julia Ag)
METMODELS (Julietta & Ellen)
RYLSKY ART (Julietta Los)
SKOKOFF (Julietta)
ZEMANI (Julietta)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Julietta)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Julietta Julietta A Elasticity II 176 images
Julietta Julietta A Elasticity 208 images
Julietta Julietta A Fineness. Next 98 images
Julietta Julietta A Fineness 119 images
Julietta Julietta A Panorama. Next 143 images
Julietta Julietta A Panorama 144 images
Julietta Julietta A At Sunset 160 images
Julietta Julietta A Metal 188 images
Julietta Julietta A Fresh House 154 images
Julietta Julietta A Challenge 163 images
Julietta Julietta A Harita 83 images
Julietta Julietta A Julietta 154 images
Julietta Los Julietta A Sensy 56 images
gallery
REMOVED
Julietta Los Julietta A Sensy 56 images
En Julietta A Golden Girl 53 images
En Julietta A Golden Girl 53 images
En Julietta A Erotic Hotel Massage 63 images
En Julietta A Erotic Hotel Massage 63 images
En Julietta A Camera Fetish 72 images
En Julietta A Camera Fetish 72 images
En Julietta A Trigger Happy 88 images
En Julietta A Trigger Happy 88 images
En Julietta A Fire Within 70 images
En Julietta A Fire Within 70 images
En Julietta A So Horny 49 images
En Julietta A So Horny 49 images
En Julietta A Out Of Control 62 images
En Julietta A Out Of Control 62 images
En Julietta A Homie 173 images
Julietta A Homie 173 images
En Julietta A En Enticing video
En Julietta A En Enticing video
Julietta Julietta A Marine Wind video
En Julietta A 38. Intense Orgasmic Massage video
En Julietta A #40 - Intense Orgasmic Massage video
En Julietta A #397 - Charger Cabaret video
En Julietta A #397 - Charger Cabaret video
Julietta Julietta A Hunting video
En Julietta A 33. La Petite Mort Massage video
En Julietta A #35 - La Petite Mort Massage video
En Julietta A #395 - American Apparel Fashion Show Climax video
En Julietta A #395 - American Apparel Fashion Show Climax video
Julietta Julietta A Juicy Tan video
Julietta Julietta A Seafoam video
Julietta Julietta A Julietta video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-09-12 00:13:08 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/j_links/Julietta_A_Yuliya/
2015-12-27 04:18:11 Reply
Pretty Nudes cover from 4 June 2010 is mistakenly assigned to Max Como (a Femjoy alias of Jan Svend) instead of Max Asolo.
2015-12-27 05:58:15 Russell Reply
thx :) (:R
2014-03-15 09:54:41 Reply
There is a new mag ;
Zemani - 2014-03-06 - Julietta - Challenge
2014-01-21 20:08:24 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/j_links/Julietta_A_Yuliya/
2013-12-12 09:43:49 Reply
There is a new mag : Zemani - 2013-12-10 - Julietta - Velvet Skin
2013-04-02 11:55:52 Reply
I haven't found her in Twystis.com with the name Julie.

I think it doesn't exist.
2012-11-13 04:23:10 Reply
Added Julietta Los @ RA, moles confirmed.

http://www.rylskyart.com/model/julietta-los/
2011-02-19 05:53:55 Reply
P. tongue JTS Set: Glam Pic. 48
2011-02-12 15:09:11 Reply
I'm quite sure, she is the new model En on hegre.



See her tattoo on her left forearm.
2010-10-24 06:15:23 Reply
nonentity-937 - I think Skokov made the error. I add the covers at the end of each month as they are released (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES