Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Julia K has 35 cover(s) and 30 gallery(s) - of which 16 are exclusive ]
[388443 covers : 153665 galleries : 24791 models] 
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Julia J Julia K Next: Julia L

AKA:Jasmin, JT, Julia A, Julia T, Julie A, Melissa, Quay, Tamila, Utta

ICGID: JK-001K

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 34-24-35 / 86-62-90

Height: 5'6 / 1.67

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Large (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Atena A (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , large natural breasts

Favourite of: 58 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: pippo , MetMonk , I4NI , Carrot , RASDARK , ol' curmudgeon , pinic , huhin , RAJ , GaryS , pedro , njheathen , system_of

Tell me more?

METART Biography:
I live in the city of Odessa. I adore it as our scenery is beautiful and we have very clean fresh air. I love the sea and empty beaches where few people are traveling for peace. I have travelled to Turkey and Egypt and spent a lot of time.


EROTICBEAUTY [2015-12-29]:
- eroticbeauty.com (Julia K)
- eroticbeauty.com (Julie A)
- eroticbeauty.com (Tamila)
- eroticbeauty.com (Quay)

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Melissa)
DOMAI (JT & Julia T)
EROTICBEAUTY (Julia K & Julie A & Quay & Tamila)
FEMJOY (Jasmin)
GODDESSNUDES (JT & Julia K)
METART (Julia K)
METMODELS (Quay & Tamila & Julia A)
nakedfunny.com (Julia)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Julia K Julia K Presenting Julia K 78 images
gallery
Julia K Julia K Set 1 64 images
gallery
Julia K Julia K Avanti 170 images
gallery
JT Julia K Set 4 72 images
gallery
JT Julia K Set 1 41 images
gallery
Melissa Julia K Magnifica 63 images
gallery
JT Julia K Set 1 50 images
gallery
Julie A Julia K Tub 149 images
gallery
Julie A Julia K Tub 149 images
gallery
Melissa Julia K Fascinating 99 images
gallery
Julia T Julia K Set 1 41 images
gallery
JT Julia K Set 3 48 images
gallery
JT Julia K Set 2 54 images
gallery
Tamila Julia K Alfresco 125 images
gallery
Tamila Julia K Alfresco 125 images
gallery
Tamila Julia K Dally 151 images
gallery
Tamila Julia K Dally 151 images
gallery
Tamila Julia K Locks 125 images
gallery
Tamila Julia K Locks 125 images
gallery
Jasmin Julia K Foxy Lady 81 images
gallery
REMOVED
Utta Julia K Tennis 127 images
Julia K & Atena A Atena A & Julia K Fresche 149 images
gallery
REMOVED
Utta Julia K Partida 103 images
JT Julia K Set 1 57 images
gallery
Quay Julia K Turf 171 images
gallery
Quay Julia K Turf 171 images
gallery
Julia K Julia K Likrins 126 images
gallery
REMOVED
Utta Julia K Nude 103 images
Julia K Julia K Presenting Julia 101 images
gallery
Melissa Julia K Sundown 64 images
gallery

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-09-06 08:35:50 Reply
She is one of the Naked and Funny models !!!!

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rbdeL8az5mk

they are severals videos about her :P , nice !
2015-08-12 03:06:32 Reply
New set on Goddess Nudes as Julia K, 2015-08-12
2015-03-14 07:28:24 Reply
Julia K(oncherkaeva) was born in 1988.
Info of Shock Models.
2015-05-03 19:23:05 trevorgordon Reply
not quite the same girl!
2013-09-14 12:19:23 Reply
Met Art bio:

I live in the city of Odessa. I adore it as our scenery is beautiful and we have very clean fresh air. I love the sea and empty beaches where few people are traveling for peace. I have travelled to Turkey and Egypt and spent a lot of time.

2013-09-14 05:10:19 Reply
el video de jts utta tennis es un vulo no esiste tal video y es mas la de la foto no es ella. esmentira por fabor corrijanlo que no es ella. grcias
2012-12-27 21:34:24 Reply
this girl has stolen my heart, she is beautiful!!!!!!
2014-09-05 16:47:24 tonyantonio009 Reply
rsl
2012-10-28 23:00:25 Reply
she's also Julia from the"Naked Funny" show

http://www.nakedfunny.com/en/fanclub.aspx



(they have a pic from one of her Domai sets!)
2012-08-24 04:58:51 Reply
The girl in the video is not the Julia K in the profile...shame about that!
2011-05-27 23:46:53 Reply

Julia K is a delicius girl. Please give us more information and pictures about her, she is simply gorgeous.
2011-05-21 09:45:58 Reply
I had almost given up hope to see new stuff, but to my surprise...

Tomorrow there will be a new set "Avanti" by Nikonoff

http://guests.metart.com/guestCover/293825CA9BC65F9992D605319ED157CC/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES