Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Yulia A has 50 cover(s), 7 video(s) and 19 gallery(s) - of which 12 are exclusive ]
[542881 covers : 155397 galleries : 27862 models] 
image courtesy of
STRAPONDREAMER
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Yulia Yulia A Next: Yulia Brichkovskaya

AKA:Fancy, Fansy, Ilaya, Julia, Julia B, Julie, June, Pascalle, Szilvia, Ulya, Ylia, Yulia, Yulia A

ICGID: JB-84JA

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1984

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2006

Last Seen: 2008

Measurements: 36-25-36 / 92-63-92

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Lena D (x11), Ksenya A (x11)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Russia , brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 15 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , MetMonk , tag-tick , Pornocrat , bob , wtf , Rory

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: 18CLOSEUP (June)
AMOUR ANGELS (Yulia)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Pascalle)
EROTICBEAUTY (Julie)
FEMJOY (Ilaya)
JUSTTEENSITE (Ylia & Fancy)
METART (Yulia A)
METMODELS (Yulia A & Julie)
NUBILES (Szilvia)
NUBILES ARCHIVE (Szilvia)
PRETTY4EVER (Julia B)
TEENDREAMS (Julia)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Julia & Ulya)
TEENPINKVIDEOS (Fansy)
angelsinstockings (Fansy)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
REMOVED
Julia B & Olya Ksenya A & Yulia A One More 72 images
REMOVED
Julia & Olya Ksenya A & Yulia A Angeli 37 images
REMOVED
Fancy Yulia A Yam 104 images
REMOVED
Julia B & Olya Ksenya A & Yulia A Laski 45 images
Julia Yulia A Julia 105 images
gallery
Yulia Yulia A Forest Angel 89 images
gallery
REMOVED
Julia B Yulia A Sunshine Bouquet 49 images
Szilvia Yulia A Cold_shower 84 images
gallery
Szilvia Yulia A Bathroomfun 84 images
gallery
Szilvia Yulia A Perky_ass 68 images
gallery
Szilvia Yulia A Ladder 82 images
gallery
Szilvia Yulia A Pink_socks 73 images
gallery
Szilvia Yulia A Shaved_pussy 87 images
gallery
REMOVED
Olya M & Julia B Ksenya A & Yulia A Swans 70 images
REMOVED
Julia B Yulia A Amazon 45 images
REMOVED
Julia B Yulia A Nature 60 images
Lena D & Yulia A Yulia A & Lena D Expis 139 images
gallery
REMOVED
Julia B & Olya Ksenya A & Yulia A Sonet 54 images
REMOVED
Julia Yulia A Birdy 59 images
REMOVED
Julia B & Olya Ksenya A & Yulia A Amor Amor 53 images
Lena D & Yulia A Yulia A & Lena D Irriverenti 133 images
gallery
Lena D & Yulia A Yulia A & Lena D Bex 118 images
gallery
REMOVED
Julia B & Olya Ksenya A & Yulia A Two Girls 45 images
REMOVED
Julia B & Olya Ksenya A & Yulia A Playful Girls 45 images
REMOVED
Julia B Yulia A Julia B 28 images
REMOVED
Julia B Yulia A Beach 127 images
Julie Yulia A Eurotica 105 images
gallery
Julie Yulia A Eurotica 105 images
gallery
REMOVED
Lena & Julia Yulia A & Lena D Duet 160 images
REMOVED
Julia B & Olya Ksenya A & Yulia A Amies Part II 88 images
     
REMOVED
Julia B & Lena I Yulia A & Lena D Girls video
Szilvia Yulia A Pajamafun video
Szilvia Yulia A Bathroomfun video
REMOVED
Julia B & Lena I Yulia A & Lena D Extasy video
REMOVED
Lena & Julia B Yulia A & Lena D Duet video
REMOVED
Julia B Yulia A Hdv Movie Cold Summer video
REMOVED
Julia B & Lena I Yulia A & Lena D Together video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-06-26 12:02:54 Reply
All 4 Pretty4Ever Galleries are linked to W4B Emily Bloom "Hidden" gallery.
2012-10-03 14:22:23 Reply
This is 'June' on 18closeup.com. (No model page.)
2011-05-23 09:54:34 Reply
Ok...If you say so! But if they start shooting - you gotta take the bullets :) (:R
2011-05-23 09:45:51 Reply
Have to go with bob on this one...
2011-05-22 21:07:26 Reply
Hi bob - I'm not 100% convinced (:R
2011-05-22 18:02:08 Reply
same girl http://www.thenude.eu/Julie_1654.htm
2009-10-10 12:16:03 Reply
I don't think this Julie is the same model as Julia B. Julie breasts are much fuller. (:R
2009-10-10 11:33:18 Reply
http://www.thenude.eu/Julia_B_5554.htm
2009-09-09 01:47:24 Reply
http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/172672.aspx?PageIndex=1
2009-08-24 21:36:21 Reply
AKA "Szilvia_12077"
CLICK for FREE MOVIES