Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Julia has 13 cover(s), 6 video(s) and 1 gallery(s) ]
[537726 covers : 154610 galleries : 26831 models] 
image courtesy of
THEREDCHAIR
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Juli Julia Next: Julia A

AKA:Julia D, Julietta, Nicol Love

ICGID: JX-cmNL

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1992

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2010

Last Seen:

Measurements:

Height: 1.70 / 5' 7

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: Base of spine

Agency:

Appears with:

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 19 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , joker321 , 123 , zik77 , William Wallace

Tell me more?

THENUDE biography:

AmourAngels Bio

Fabulous Julietta is a professional pole dance trainer, so it is quite natural that she has such a flawless body which she is not ashamed to show in front of the camera. She is passionate about her work, and gladly shares her experience teaching all the girls who wish to learn how to pole dance. She is convinced that one who wants to change the world must start from himself.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Julietta)
METCAMS (Nicol Love)
NUDOLLS (Julia D & Julia)
NUDOLLS VIDEO (Julia D & Julia)
amateurladies.org (Nicol Love)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHYFORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Julietta Julia Luminanza 153 images
gallery
Julia Julia Contentment 90 images + HDV
Julia Julia Lace 83 images + HDV
Julia D Julia Figure 102 images
Julia Julia On The Table 107 images
Julia Julia Openly 127 images
Julia Julia Immense 107 images
Julia Julia Contentment video
Julia Julia Lace video
Julia D Julia Figure video
Julia Julia On The Table video
Julia Julia Openly video
Julia Julia Immense video

Add New Web Link




I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

2016-05-30 22:02:13 Reply
http://www.indexxx.com/models/47943/julietta/
2012-08-28 16:36:58 Reply
NicolLove

http://www.metcams.com/cam/NicolLove/
2012-08-25 07:51:45 Reply
NicolLove



http://nicollove.amateurladies.org/
2011-09-07 11:40:19 Reply
http://thenude.eu/covers.php?g=36&id=140528&an=2011&luna=08
2011-05-24 01:07:20 Reply
buenisimaaaaa!!!!!!!!!!
CLICK for FREE MOVIES