Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Jana D has 3 cover(s) and 1 gallery(s) ]
[319549 covers : 145651 galleries : 21553 models] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
NAKEDBY
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Jana Cova Jana D Next: Jana Defi

AKA:Eva, Jana Mikusova, Julia

ICGID: JD-835A

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-04-1983

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

First Seen: 2000

Last Seen:

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:35/89

Height: 5'7/1.70

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Czech Republic , fair hair , medium implants

Favourite of: 3 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: shadow93

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: 1BY-DAY (Jana D)
DDFNETWORK (Jana D)
DIGITALDESIRE (Julia)
EARLMILLER (Eva)
TWISTYS (Julia)
RexGi.com (closed) (Katarzyna)
ESSENTIALS: PEACHY FORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Julia Jana D
gallery
Ashley & Julia Jana D & Ashley
REMOVED
Ashley & Julia Jana D & Ashley

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2015-06-29 11:30:20 Reply
... sorry !

Katarzyna from RexGi (dead site) ...

Katarzyna hot sun, x35 JPeG:
http://www.imagebam.com/image/44d178234724710
http://www.imagebam.com/image/d5982b234724707
from collection

Images from my collection but do not have the photo set. Veronica Zemanova was also on the same site around 2000s with 2 pics sets boy/girl (on a boat & on a beach). ;)
2015-06-29 11:21:19 Reply
Eva from Earl Miller (2007) ...

http://galleries.earlmiller.com/fhg/Eva/g1
2009-09-18 22:54:06 Reply
aka Jana Mikusova

http://peachyforum.com/forums/t/155658.aspx?PageIndex=1 http://sportyone.com/models/Jana_D/ http://www.modelindexxx.com/models/250/jana-d/

also here

http://tour.teendreams.com/cms/model/view/i=191

http://secure.twistys.com/track/MTExNjM6MTQ6MQ/model.php?SiteActorId=521&nats=404gals:revshare:twistys,0,0,0,0&model=Julia-

"jana Mikusova" with Perfect10

CLICK for FREE MOVIES