Hardcore content hidden, please log in or register to view it
[ Julia I has 254 cover(s), 9 video(s) and 188 gallery(s) - of which 69 are exclusive ]
[487653 covers : 154281 galleries : 25054 models] 
image courtesy of
66PLASTIC
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Julia Hayes Julia I Next: Julia J

AKA:Jacquelin, Jacquelyn, Jewel, Julia, Julia A, Julia Bea, Julie, Justin, Kira, Mariara, Maya, Wayna

ICGID: JI-861M

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-07-1986

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

First Seen: 2003

Last Seen:

Measurements: 35-26-35 / 90-65-90

Height: 5'8 / 1.72

Piercings:

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Tattoos:

Agency:

Appears with: Princessa (x7), Anna Ao (x2), Xeniya B (x2), Sophia B (x2), Yolka A (x1)

Categories: Glamour

Tags: Ukraine , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 233 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Newbie , ppippo , Sasha , MetMonk , Davey , RASDARK , Erno , Atticman , Julia I , spazmatix , Mikey , nonentity_937 , YAAZ , WabiSabi , anonym , Lee , juliafan , EFudd , PaCo , hos , nonentity937 , Wolfhart , Miguel Dos Santos , Pepe , Paopin , PCHCMan , fan , MAKS (from Netherlands)

Tell me more?

Mikey sends
She is no longer listed in Domai's model directory. Either her sets have been removed or her name has been changed.

METART Biography:
I like travelling to exotic places very much. I'm a University student. I study biology. My favourite dream is to learn photography and to shoot for MetArt or Playboy. I really want to visit USA.

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS (Maya)
DOMAI (Julia Bea & Mariara & Maya)
EROTICBEAUTY (Julia I & Mariara)
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Wayna)
FEMJOY (Jacquelyn & Maya)
FEMJOY ARCHIVES (Jacquelin & Jacquelyn)
GODDESSNUDES (Mariara & Maya & Julie)
JUST-NUDE (Maya)
KARUPSPC (Kira & Julia)
METART (Julia I & Julia A)
METART ARCHIVES (Julia I)
METMODELS (Julia)
METMOVIES (Julia I & Julia A)
MPLSTUDIOS (Maya)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Maya)
TEENDREAMS (Kira & Julia)
TEENDREAMS ARCHIVE (Kira & Julia)
THELIFEEROTIC (Julia)
TLE ARCHIVES (Julia)
X-ART (Jewel)
ZEMANI (Justin)
ZEMANI VIDEO (Justin)
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Maya Julia I It Has To Be You II 66 images
Maya Julia I It Has To Be You 87 images
gallery
Maya Julia I Rising Tide 16 images
gallery
Maya Julia I Nice Surprise 80 images
gallery
Mariara Julia I In The Parlor 2 47 images
gallery
Mariara Julia I In The Parlor 1 31 images
gallery
Mariara Julia I Presenting Mariara 2 41 images
gallery
Mariara Julia I Presenting Mariara 1 49 images
gallery
Justin Julia I Dream 153 images
Justin Julia I Thongs 156 images
Justin Julia I Lex. Next 113 images
Justin Julia I Lex 127 images
Mariara Julia I Set 4 57 images
gallery
Mariara Julia I Set 3 44 images
gallery
Justin Julia I Griglia II 101 images
Justin Julia I Griglia 137 images
Maya Julia I Set 1 10 images
gallery
Julie Julia I Set 2 87 images
gallery
REMOVED
Julie Julia I Set 1 50 images
gallery
Maya Julia I Set 1 64 images
gallery
Maya Julia I My Fair Lady 55 images
gallery
Maya Julia I Delicious 104 images
gallery
Mariara Julia I Set 1 39 images
gallery
Maya Julia I Maya Moments 86 images
gallery
Mariara Julia I Set 1 90 images
gallery
Maya Julia I Postcard from Crimea 78 images
gallery
Maya Julia I Hotel Siberia 86 images
gallery
Maya Julia I Red Blanket 62 images
gallery
Maya Julia I Sunbrella 52 images
gallery
Maya Julia I Sugar Walls 55 images
gallery
Maya Julia I Innuendo video
Maya Julia I Tease video
Justin Julia I Justin video
Maya Julia I Debut video
Julia I Julia I Clinger video
Julia I Julia I Sexy Shower video
Julia I Julia I Herrlich video
Julia I Julia I Intimate With Julia video
Julia I Julia I Forest Fairy video

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2016-10-11 21:39:58 Reply
Юля, не юли, судя по всему, ты нужна людям!)

PS "Независимость - это возможность делать то, что ВАМ нравится."
2016-09-03 07:22:27 Reply
Это только мне кажется, что Юля - софт-версия американской экстремалки Ashley Lane? Внешне похожи.
Но наша Юля круче! ♡
2016-08-16 18:21:18 Reply
Юля - одна из лучших эромоделей. Органичная, естественная, красивая. Но не покидает мысль (и надежда), что она не всё "сказала". В этом бизнесе она нашла себя, своё Я. Пусть не торопиться уходить, с её внешностью она может сниматься ещё очень-очень долго... Удачи... .. .
2016-07-26 20:55:08 Reply
Pretty woman! Happy birthday!
2016-04-14 09:44:46 Reply
Спасибо Юле и Мигелю! Юля и правда супер!
Если б ещё и видео было... Хотя бы в стиле nubiles...
2016-02-08 19:39:11 Reply
Ona krutaya! (.)
2015-12-16 15:10:03 Reply
She's on teendreams.com:

http://www.teendreams.com/t3/model/profile/6260/

The first two sets as Kira, the rest as Julia (source: indexxx and member's comments on td.com profile).
2015-09-29 20:59:19 Reply
Эртическа рмска рнцесса ))

Удаи ебе.
2015-09-27 08:29:09 Reply
ESSENTIALS:
EuroPornStar: http://www.europornstar.com/Julia-Bea/Maya.html
2015-07-23 12:07:08 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/j_links/Julia_Bea/
CLICK for FREE MOVIES